SEGURA
17/06/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 85)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-26-59
  2║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-27-41
  3║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-27-41
  4║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         2-27-41
  5║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-28-38
  6║   ( 13)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-29-12
  7║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       2-29-30
  8║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             2-29-45
  9║   ( 63)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               GRUPO SABICO       2-29-45
 10║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         2-29-45
 11║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              2-29-45
 12║   ( 21)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-29-45
 13║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-29-45
 14║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-30-02
 15║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-30-02
 16║   (123)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      FAGOR              2-30-02
 17║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-02
 18║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            2-30-02
 19║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-30-19
 20║   (137)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-30-24
 21║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-30
 22║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             2-30-35
 23║   (121)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-30-43
 24║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-30-43
 25║   (140)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           P.D.               2-30-43
 26║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-43
 27║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-31-13
 28║   ( 96)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            2-31-19
 29║   ( 57)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-31-24
 30║   ( 37)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-31-24
 31║   ( 19)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-31-24
 32║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               2-31-24
 33║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-31-24
 34║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               2-31-24
 35║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-31-56
 36║   (  6)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         SWISS-FLEX         2-32-02
 37║   ( 62)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    GRUPO SABICO       2-32-08
 38║   ( 43)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               2-32-08
 39║   (131)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           LAN MOBEL          2-32-08
 40║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            2-32-08
 41║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-32-08
 42║   ( 34)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-32-23
 43║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               2-32-31
 44║   (  9)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               2-33-15
 45║   ( 69)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            SUMOFIC            2-33-22
 46║   ( 71)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            2-33-22
 47║   (141)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           P.D.               2-33-22
 48║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             2-33-38
 49║   (127)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            LAN MOBEL          2-33-52
 50║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-34-18
 51║   (138)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-35-10
 52║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              2-35-42
 53║   ( 27)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-36-06
 54║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              2-36-14


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   07-27-19        31 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-27-28        32 Puntos
           3║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           07-28-59        33 Puntos
           4║   SWISS-FLEX               07-29-28        50 Puntos
           5║   FAGOR                    07-30-30        50 Puntos
           6║   GRUPO SABICO             07-31-23        53 Puntos
           7║   LAN MOBEL                07-32-29        72 Puntos
           8║   TRANS-ERNIO              07-34-12        76 Puntos
           9║   ULMA                     07-34-56       104 Puntos
          10║   SUMOFIC                  07-35-32       103 Puntos
          11║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          07-39-53       125 Puntos




 Inscritos: 111     Clasificados:  54     Kms:  93     Media: 37.963 Km/h