X. GIPUZKOAKO ITZULIA
18/06/99
SEGURA - Prˇlogo 

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (244)     ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON             INTERSPORT-IRAB    0-04-27
  2║   (242)     ARRIETA LUJAMBIO, JON             INTERSPORT-IRAB    0-04-38
  2║   ( 51)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     0-04-38
  4║   (163)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            0-04-40
  5║   (225)     ZARRANZ OSINAGA, XABIER           BI-LUX             0-04-41
  6║   (246)     DE CARLOS GORRIA, MIKEL           INTERSPORT-IRAB    0-04-42
  6║   (262)     LLORENTE OTXOA, RUBEN             VIĐA IJALBA        0-04-42
  8║   ( 41)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    0-04-42
  9║   (261)     COLOMA NICOLAS, CARLOS            VIĐA IJALBA        0-04-43
 10║   (235)     PEREZ LEZAUN, ALAN                TRANS. ESTELLA     0-04-44
 11║   ( 43)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    0-04-46
 12║   (233)     PASCUAL BAYANO, MIGUEL            TRANS. ESTELLA     0-04-47
 13║   (  1)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               0-04-47
 14║   ( 24)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-04-47
 15║   (111)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            0-04-47
 16║   (221)     ETAYO PEREZ, LUIS JAVIER          BI-LUX             0-04-48
 17║   (123)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       0-04-49
 18║   (132)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLO BERISTAIN    0-04-49
 19║   (172)     ZABALETA ANDRE, ION               BRUESA             0-04-50
 20║   (152)     GARAIAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              0-04-51
 21║   ( 54)     MENDIBIL AIERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     0-04-51
 22║   ( 34)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            0-04-52
 23║   (245)     GOĐI DIAZ, IRAITZ                 INTERSPORT-IRAB    0-04-52
 24║   ( 36)     ASTIAZARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            0-04-53
 25║   (174)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             0-04-54
 26║   (115)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            0-04-54
 27║   (264)     GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR            VIĐA IJALBA        0-04-54
 28║   ( 82)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          0-04-54
 29║   (131)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLO BERISTAIN    0-04-55
 30║   (135)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLO BERISTAIN    0-04-55
 31║   ( 74)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-04-55
 32║   (192)     LABAIEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        0-04-57
 33║   (241)     CANO SERRANO, PEDRO               INTERSPORT-IRAB    0-04-58
 34║   ( 44)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    0-04-58
 35║   ( 94)     APERRIBAI ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      0-04-58
 36║   ( 33)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            0-04-58
 37║   (154)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              0-04-59
 38║   (156)     MARCOS AZKETA, AITOR              KAIKU              0-05-00
 39║   (113)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            0-05-01
 40║   ( 56)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     0-05-01
 41║   ( 42)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    0-05-01
 42║   ( 53)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     0-05-02
 43║   (103)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       0-05-02
 44║   (236)     SAENZ LZ.-DICASTILLO, JAVIER      TRANS. ESTELLA     0-05-02
 45║   (122)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       0-05-02
 46║   ( 31)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, XABIER           TRADIPA            0-05-02
 47║   (214)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             REST. AGUILAR      0-05-02
 48║   (181)     GARCIA AGIRREZABAL, AITOR         AEG IKASTETXEA     0-05-04
 49║   (226)     GORRIA DE LA CAL, IBAN            BI-LUX             0-05-04
 50║   (161)     PERURENA MARINN, XABIER           ALCAMPO            0-05-05
 51║   ( 25)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-05-05
 52║   (252)     MZ. DE GEREĐU LOPEZ, IĐIGO        PINTURAS JASA      0-05-05
 53║   (101)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       0-05-05
 54║   (265)     DE LA CASA HUERTAS, DIEGO         VIĐA IJALBA        0-05-05
 55║   ( 93)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      0-05-07
 56║   (216)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 REST. AGUILAR      0-05-07
 57║   (146)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARIA          FAGOR              0-05-07
 58║   (263)     OTXOA GONZALEZ, EDUARDO           VIĐA IJALBA        0-05-07
 59║   (211)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    REST. AGUILAR      0-05-07
 60║   ( 81)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          0-05-07
 61║   ( 76)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-08
 62║   ( 64)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          CICLOS IĐIGO       0-05-09
 63║   (205)     DELGADO LASA, JON ANDER           SICESAL            0-05-10
 64║   ( 66)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              CICLOS IĐIGO       0-05-10
 65║   (  3)     PORCEL MARTILLA, SERGIO           ULMA               0-05-10
 66║   (243)     GEA SISAMON, JULIO                INTERSPORT-IRAB    0-05-10
 67║   ( 71)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-11
 68║   (251)     JUEZ GLEZ.DE DURANA, IMANOL       PINTURAS JASA      0-05-11
 69║   ( 85)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          0-05-11
 70║   (102)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       0-05-11
 71║   (266)     OLIVAN IGLESIAS, ROBERTO          VIĐA IJALBA        0-05-11
 72║   (142)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              0-05-12
 73║   (224)     SAN MIGUEL PASCUAL, DAVID         BI-LUX             0-05-12
 74║   (256)     MORO SOLDEVILLA, IBAN             PINTURAS JASA      0-05-12
 75║   (121)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       0-05-12
 76║   (255)     MORENO ARAMENDIA, ASIER           PINTURAS JASA      0-05-12
 77║   ( 35)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            0-05-12
 78║   (213)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            REST. AGUILAR      0-05-13
 79║   (191)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        0-05-13
 80║   ( 12)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CICLOS C.D.R.      0-05-13
 81║   ( 92)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      0-05-13
 82║   (105)     AIZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON            RIOJA AĐARES       0-05-14
 83║   ( 55)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     0-05-14
 84║   (104)     GALLARIN MENDOZA, ANTONIO         RIOJA AĐARES       0-05-14
 85║   ( 52)     MUGIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     0-05-15
 86║   (133)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLO BERISTAIN    0-05-15
 87║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA ALDALUR, IĐAKI          ASADOR DANA-ONA    0-05-15
 88║   (175)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             0-05-16
 89║   (176)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             0-05-17
 90║   (222)     SAGASETA LAKIDAIN, MIKEL          BI-LUX             0-05-17
 91║   (116)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            0-05-17
 92║   ( 96)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      0-05-17
 93║   (212)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           REST. AGUILAR      0-05-18
 94║   (223)     LOREA IRIGIBEL, GORKA             BI-LUX             0-05-18
 95║   ( 83)     GARZIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          0-05-18
 96║   ( 84)     ROMERO RUIZ DE AGIRRE, ARGOITZ    IBERDROLA          0-05-19
 97║   ( 14)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           CICLOS C.D.R.      0-05-20
 98║   ( 32)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            0-05-20
 99║   (171)     IRIBAR AIESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             0-05-20
100║   (162)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            0-05-20
101║   ( 63)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CICLOS IĐIGO       0-05-21
102║   (  6)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IOSU            ULMA               0-05-21
103║   (234)     AZPILICUETA FERNANDEZ, IĐIGO      TRANS. ESTELLA     0-05-21
104║   (134)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLO BERISTAIN    0-05-21
105║   (215)     SALABERRIA OLZA, XABIER           REST. AGUILAR      0-05-21
106║   ( 75)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-22
107║   (141)     BERNAL JIMENEZ, IKER              FAGOR              0-05-23
108║   (125)     TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA, ANDER    COLCHON LAXY       0-05-23
109║   ( 72)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-23
110║   (166)     URZELAIETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            0-05-23
111║   (164)     VILLACORTA ROLLAN, MIKEL          ALCAMPO            0-05-23
112║   (165)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            0-05-24
113║   ( 62)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       0-05-24
114║   (203)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            0-05-24
115║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      0-05-24
116║   (114)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            0-05-25
117║   (155)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, ASIER            KAIKU              0-05-26
118║   ( 95)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      0-05-27
119║   ( 21)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-05-27
120║   (153)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              0-05-28
121║   (173)     VALENCIA TXOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             0-05-29
122║   (112)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            0-05-30
123║   ( 65)     DOMINGUEZ MATEOS, RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       0-05-30
124║   (  4)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            ULMA               0-05-30
125║   (254)     HERNANDO VEGA, GORKA              PINTURAS JASA      0-05-30
126║   (145)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              0-05-31
127║   ( 26)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-05-31
128║   (106)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       RIOJA AĐARES       0-05-31
129║   ( 13)     MORENO MANTEROLA, EGOITZ          CICLOS C.D.R.      0-05-32
130║   (232)     ARRIETA RODRIGUEZ, JESUS          TRANS. ESTELLA     0-05-33
131║   ( 86)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          0-05-34
132║   (  5)     LARRAĐAGA SANTAMARIA, ION         ULMA               0-05-34
133║   ( 61)     ARANZABAL AZPITARTE, XABIER       CICLOS IĐIGO       0-05-35
134║   (124)     EZENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       0-05-35
135║   (183)     LARRECHAU ETXEZARRETA, XABIER     AEG IKASTETXEA     0-05-35
136║   ( 15)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CICLOS C.D.R.      0-05-37
137║   ( 22)     BERAZIERTO ESPALA, JUAN JOSE      GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-05-38
138║   (206)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      SICESAL            0-05-38
139║   (231)     SAEZ DE JAUREGI LOPEZ, DIEGO      TRANS. ESTELLA     0-05-39
140║   (151)     TOLOSA GARAIAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              0-05-40
141║   ( 45)     AZORES GALEANO, IKER              ASADOR DANA-ONA    0-05-40
142║   (204)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          SICESAL            0-05-43
143║   ( 16)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          CICLOS C.D.R.      0-05-43
144║   (195)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        0-05-44
145║   (194)     RODRIGUEZ BERMEJO, ION            TRANS-ERNIO        0-05-45
146║   (144)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              0-05-50
147║   (186)     ALZATE GOITIA, ANDONI             AEG IKASTETXEA     0-05-54
148║   ( 73)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-54
149║   (143)     ODRIOZOLA LOPEZ, AITOR            FAGOR              0-05-57
150║   ( 23)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, URKO           GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-05-58
151║   (185)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               AEG IKASTETXEA     0-05-58
152║   (201)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           SICESAL            0-05-58
153║   (202)     MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ, LUIS ALBERT    SICESAL            0-06-01
154║   (253)     BARRERA URKIOLA, BORJA            PINTURAS JASA      0-06-04
155║   (196)     GONZALEZ ZEBERIO, IĐAKI           TRANS-ERNIO        0-06-04
156║   ( 11)     PEREZ ARIZMENDI, JON              CICLOS C.D.R.      0-06-08
157║   (182)     VILLAR FERNANDEZ, IĐAKI           AEG IKASTETXEA     0-06-46
158║   (193)     AIERZA CAMACHO, IĐIGO             TRANS-ERNIO        0-06-47

                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   INTERSPORT-IRAB          00-13-47         9 Puntos
           2║   VIĐA IJALBA              00-14-19        42 Puntos
           3║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          00-14-26        53 Puntos
           4║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           00-14-30        63 Puntos
           5║   TRANS. ESTELLA           00-14-33        66 Puntos
           6║   BI-LUX                   00-14-33        70 Puntos
           7║   CICLO BERISTAIN          00-14-39        77 Puntos
           8║   SUMOFIC                  00-14-42        80 Puntos
           9║   TRADIPA                  00-14-43        82 Puntos
          10║   KAIKU                    00-14-50        95 Puntos
          11║   BRUESA                   00-15-00       132 Puntos
          12║   COLCHON LAXY             00-15-03       137 Puntos
          13║   ALCAMPO                  00-15-05       154 Puntos
          14║   IBERDROLA                00-15-12       157 Puntos
          15║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          00-15-14       159 Puntos
          16║   REST. AGUILAR            00-15-16       162 Puntos
          17║   RIOJA AĐARES             00-15-18       166 Puntos
          18║   SAUNIER DUVAL            00-15-18       171 Puntos
          19║   ULMA                     00-15-18       180 Puntos
          20║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          00-15-19       184 Puntos
          21║   PINTURAS JASA            00-15-28       194 Puntos
          22║   CICLOS IĐIGO             00-15-40       227 Puntos
          23║   FAGOR                    00-15-42       236 Puntos
          24║   TRANS-ERNIO              00-15-54       255 Puntos
          25║   CICLOS C.D.R.            00-16-05       306 Puntos
          26║   SICESAL                  00-16-12       315 Puntos
          27║   AEG IKASTETXEA           00-16-33       330 Puntos




 Inscritos: 160     Clasificados: 158     Kms:   2     Media: 26.966 Km/h


       R E L A C I O N    D E   C I C L I S T A S    R E T I R A D O S 
       ***************************************************************
       DORSAL           CICLISTA                      EQUIPO          
       ******  ******************************   **********************

       (  2)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               
       (184)     ARRIETA ORMAZABAL, JOSE MARIA     AEG IKASTETXEA