SORALUZE       
14/08/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       1-57-25
  2║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-57-56
  3║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            1-58-02
  4║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-58-22
  5║   ( 60)     ERKIZIA ESCOLANO, GAIZKA          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-58-26
  6║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    1-58-30
  7║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-58-30
  8║   ( 38)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              1-58-49
  9║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             1-58-49
 10║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-59-27
 11║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-59-34
 12║   (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               1-59-53
 13║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-00-04
 14║   ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-00-12
 15║   ( 54)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-00-17
 16║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-00-40
 17║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-01-03
 18║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-01-34
 19║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-01-34
 20║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-01-36
 21║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-01-39
 22║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-01-53
 23║   (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-01-58
 24║   (123)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-01-58
 25║   (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-02-14
 26║   ( 96)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-02-26
 27║   (110)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-02-33
 28║   (  4)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            2-02-40
 29║   ( 59)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-02-40
 30║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-02-54
 31║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-03-02
 32║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-03-02
 33║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-03-02
 34║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-03-25
 35║   (111)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-03-53
 36║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-03-53
 37║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-03-53
 38║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       P.D.               2-03-53
 39║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-03-53
 40║   (333)     MAZORRIAGA , IĐAKI                AYTO. ERMUA        2-03-58
 41║   (117)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-04-07
 42║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-04-24
 43║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-04-28
 44║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-04-50
 45║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-05-06
 46║   ( 50)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-06-25
 47║   ( 76)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              2-07-11
 48║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            2-07-11


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          05-55-56        18 Puntos
           2║   BRUESA                   05-59-41        39 Puntos
           3║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          06-00-59        39 Puntos
           4║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-01-28        50 Puntos
           5║   SUMOFIC                  06-02-43        57 Puntos
           6║   LAN MOBEL                06-05-27        65 Puntos
           7║   KAIKU                    06-16-25       133 Puntos




 Inscritos:  76     Clasificados:  48     Kms:  75     Media: 38.325 Km/h