SORALUZE  
14/08/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (401)     LUSARRETA ZENOZ, MIKEL            CAJA RURAL-UNO     2-28-12
  2║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-28-13
  3║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-28-13
  4║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       2-28-13
  5║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     2-28-24
  6║   ( 83)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA               2-28-24
  7║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-41
  8║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-28-41
  9║   ( 78)     AGIRRE GARATE, GORKA              C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-28-41
 10║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-41
 11║   ( 22)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-28-56
 12║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-28-59
 13║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       2-28-59
 14║   (100)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-29-11
 15║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-29-11
 16║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       2-29-16
 17║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     2-29-24
 18║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       2-29-29
 19║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              2-29-29
 20║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-29-29
 21║   (165)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-29-29
 22║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-29-29
 23║   ( 53)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-29-29
 24║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             2-29-29
 25║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       2-29-29
 26║   (125)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-29-47
 27║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-29-47
 28║   ( 68)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA-ORIAKO     2-29-56
 29║   (155)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-30-05
 30║   ( 18)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-30-05
 31║   ( 39)     ANTORANZ IGLESIAS, MIKEL          AEG IKASTETXEA     2-30-19
 32║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-30-36
 33║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      2-30-36
 34║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    2-30-36
 35║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               2-30-36
 36║   ( 96)     IRAUNDEGI OREJA, MIKEL            CICLOS BERISTAI    2-30-36
 37║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-30-51
 38║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA-ORIAKO     2-31-06
 39║   (167)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-31-19
 40║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              2-31-19
 41║   ( 60)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-31-19
 42║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-31-19
 43║   (192)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-31-19
 44║   ( 57)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            TRADIPA-ORIAKO     2-31-26
 45║   ( 93)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-31-33
 46║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    2-31-33
 47║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-31-33
 48║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              2-31-33
 49║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       2-31-33
 50║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              2-32-06
 51║   (219)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-33-47
 52║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       2-34-06
 53║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-34-06
 54║   ( 11)     GAZTELUMENDI ARRUTI, GARIKOITZ    KURPIL GARMENDI    2-34-39
 55║   (402)     MEDINA FERNANDEZ, ARITZER         CAJA RURAL-UNO     2-35-19
 56║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       2-35-54
 57║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              2-35-54
 58║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-35-54
 59║   ( 56)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-36-26
 60║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-36-39
 61║   (222)     GARCIA ALONSO, IGNACIO            PATES BIDART       2-36-51
 62║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-36-51
 63║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-36-51
 64║   (188)     IZAGUIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN         SAUNIER DUVAL      2-36-51
 65║   (124)     ERRAZU BETEGI, MIKEL              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-37-16
 66║   (149)     GARCIA ETXANIZ, JON               ALCAMPO            2-37-46
 67║   ( 34)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             AEG IKASTETXEA     2-37-57
 68║   (164)     GARMENDIA LOPEZ, HARITZ           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-37-57
 69║   ( 92)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-37-57
 70║   ( 77)     LARRAZA ARIZMENDI, ANDER          C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-38-11
 71║   ( 76)     HERNANDEZ ARIZAGA, JON            C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-38-11


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-27-09        43 Puntos
           2║   PATES BIDART             07-27-57        56 Puntos
           3║   AEG IKASTETXEA           07-28-07        53 Puntos
           4║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-28-18        55 Puntos
           5║   IBERDROLA                07-28-30        63 Puntos
           6║   BRUESA                   07-29-04        68 Puntos
           7║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-30-04        76 Puntos
           8║   CICLOS BERISTAI          07-30-50        89 Puntos
           9║   TRADIPA-ORIAKO           07-32-28       110 Puntos
          10║   FAGOR                    07-33-08       117 Puntos
          11║   KURPIL GARMENDI          07-36-48       134 Puntos
          12║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           07-37-14       123 Puntos
          13║   C.D.R.-INDARBAR          07-45-03       150 Puntos




 Inscritos: 121     Clasificados:  71     Kms: 103     Media: 41.700 Km/h