Soraluze 
14/08/99
JUVENILES

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             2-36-30
  2║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-36-51
  3║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-37-18
  4║   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-37-18
  5║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-37-18
  6║   (165)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-37-18
  7║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-37-30
  8║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-37-39
  9║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-37-39
 10║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-37-39
 11║   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             2-37-39
 12║   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-37-56
 13║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-38-03
 14║   (139)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-38-03
 15║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-38-03
 16║   ( 82)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-38-03
 17║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-38-25
 18║   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-38-33
 19║   (101)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-38-33
 20║   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-38-33
 21║   ( 10)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-38-33
 22║   (141)     DELGADO LASA, JON ANDER           ALCAMPO            2-38-33
 23║   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-38-44
 24║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-38-44
 25║   (133)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-38-47
 26║   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-38-51
 27║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-38-51
 28║   ( 83)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-39-00
 29║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-39-09
 30║   (104)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-39-33
 31║   (140)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-39-33
 32║   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            2-39-33
 33║   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-39-33
 34║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-39-33
 35║   ( 50)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-39-33
 36║   ( 35)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-39-33
 37║   ( 99)     ODRIOZOLA ALDALUR, IĐAKI          RIOJA AĐARES       2-39-33
 38║   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-40-00
 39║   (111)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       2-40-00
 40║   (  1)     PEREZ ARIZMENDI, ION              CDR BICICLETAS     2-40-13
 41║   ( 33)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            CDR BICICLETAS     2-40-39
 42║   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-39
 43║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-39
 44║   ( 17)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-40-51
 45║   ( 15)     AMANTEGI GOMEZ, XABIER            TRADIPA            2-41-00
 46║   (  6)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-41-00
 47║   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-41-41
 48║   (170)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            2-41-41
 49║   ( 59)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               2-41-52
 50║   (149)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-41-52
 51║   (144)     ELIAS RIAĐO, GORKA                ALCAMPO            2-42-17
 52║   ( 38)     ERRONDOSORO ELUSTONDO, JOSEBA     GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-42-23
 53║   (151)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-42-23
 54║   (168)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        2-42-31
 55║   ( 11)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-43-02
 56║   ( 95)     GALLARIN MENDOZA, ANTONIO         RIOJA AĐARES       2-44-51
 57║   (137)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-45-06
 58║   (123)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-45-38
 59║   ( 46)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-45-49
 60║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-46-42
 61║   ( 76)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-46-42


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          07-52-12        20 Puntos
           2║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           07-53-54        36 Puntos
           3║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-54-33        51 Puntos
           4║   CICLOS BERISTAI          07-55-05        53 Puntos
           5║   SUMOFIC                  07-55-57        66 Puntos
           6║   BRUESA                   07-56-01        62 Puntos
           7║   COLCHON LAXY             07-56-02        66 Puntos
           8║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-56-03        73 Puntos
           9║   ALCAMPO                  07-56-09        67 Puntos
          10║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-57-51        86 Puntos
          11║   TRADIPA                  07-58-57        97 Puntos




 Inscritos:  82     Clasificados:  61     Kms: 101     Media: 38.722 Km/h