XI. GIPUZKOAKO ITZULIA
23/06/2000
URNIETA - Prˇlogo 

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (182)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-04-31
  2║   (121)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             0-04-35
  3║   (101)     MARCOS AZKETA, AITOR              KAIKU              0-04-35
  4║   (161)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-04-36
  5║   ( 81)     APERRIBAI ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-04-39
  6║   ( 52)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            0-04-40
  7║   (183)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-04-40
  8║   ( 31)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CICLO ITURRIAGA    0-04-42
  9║   (122)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             0-04-43
 10║   ( 61)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       0-04-43
 11║   (102)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              0-04-46
 12║   (  3)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              0-04-47
 13║   (211)     BERMEJO UGALDE, GORKA             APTIVA             0-04-49
 14║   (163)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-04-49
 15║   ( 12)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            0-04-49
 16║   (202)     ROZAS OSINAGA, IBAI               BI-LUX             0-04-50
 17║   (171)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          0-04-50
 18║   (131)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            0-04-51
 19║   (175)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          0-04-53
 20║   (124)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             0-04-54
 21║   ( 25)     P.DE MENDIGUREN , UNAI            ANDOAINGO TX.E.    0-04-55
 22║   ( 75)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLO BERISTAIN    0-04-55
 23║   (  1)     AGIRREZABALA AIESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              0-04-56
 24║   ( 83)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-04-56
 25║   ( 82)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-04-56
 26║   (234)     MARTINEZ SANZ D GALDEANO, SERG    TRANS. ESTELLA     0-04-56
 27║   (151)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        0-04-56
 28║   ( 22)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO TX.E.    0-04-57
 29║   ( 32)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLO ITURRIAGA    0-04-58
 30║   (114)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          0-04-58
 31║   ( 21)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO TX.E.    0-04-58
 32║   ( 14)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            0-04-59
 33║   (172)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          0-04-59
 34║   ( 41)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAVANAS OĐATE    0-05-00
 35║   (181)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-05-00
 36║   (184)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-05-03
 37║   (223)     MARTINEZ GOMEZ, VICTOR            SABECO             0-05-03
 38║   ( 13)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            0-05-04
 39║   (166)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-04
 40║   (214)     AIZAGIRRE LASARTE, ENEKO          APTIVA             0-05-05
 41║   (142)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-05-05
 42║   (174)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          0-05-05
 43║   (221)     MURGOITIO REKALDE, EGOITZ         SABECO             0-05-06
 44║   ( 54)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            0-05-06
 45║   ( 23)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO TX.E.    0-05-07
 46║   (123)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEJA    BRUESA             0-05-07
 47║   (141)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-05-07
 48║   ( 11)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            0-05-07
 49║   (  6)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              0-05-08
 50║   ( 84)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-05-08
 51║   ( 73)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLO BERISTAIN    0-05-09
 52║   (215)     ARIZTIMUĐO NIEVE, XABIER          APTIVA             0-05-09
 53║   ( 34)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CICLO ITURRIAGA    0-05-10
 54║   (162)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-11
 55║   (164)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-11
 56║   (116)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          0-05-11
 57║   (203)     OBLANCA EGAĐA, RAMON              BI-LUX             0-05-11
 58║   ( 51)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            0-05-11
 59║   (226)     ELORRIAGA DERTEANO, OIER          SABECO             0-05-12
 60║   (103)     GIL INSAUSTI, JULEN               KAIKU              0-05-12
 61║   (104)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              0-05-13
 62║   (106)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              0-05-13
 63║   ( 86)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-05-13
 64║   (115)     MOLINERO LZ. DE SABANDO, AITOR    IBERDROLA          0-05-14
 65║   ( 85)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-05-14
 66║   (112)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          0-05-15
 67║   (152)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        0-05-16
 68║   ( 95)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              0-05-16
 69║   (224)     VAL RUIZ, ALBERTO                 SABECO             0-05-16
 70║   ( 96)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          FAGOR              0-05-16
 71║   ( 74)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLO BERISTAIN    0-05-17
 72║   (176)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          0-05-17
 73║   (132)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            0-05-17
 74║   (173)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       LAN MOBEL          0-05-17
 75║   ( 33)     MANCHA ROMERO, IOSU               CICLO ITURRIAGA    0-05-18
 76║   (222)     DIEZ LZ. DE ABETXUKO, BORJA       SABECO             0-05-18
 77║   (145)     VINIAGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-05-18
 78║   (105)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              0-05-19
 79║   ( 42)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            CARAVANAS OĐATE    0-05-19
 80║   (235)     AZPILIKUETA FERNANDEZ, IĐIGO      TRANS. ESTELLA     0-05-19
 81║   (144)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-05-20
 82║   (134)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            0-05-20
 83║   ( 63)     TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA, ANDER    COLCHON LAXY       0-05-20
 84║   (  4)     INSAUSTI ESNAOLA, IĐAKI           SKODA              0-05-20
 85║   (126)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             0-05-20
 86║   (216)     BARAIBAR ZUBITUR, IKER            APTIVA             0-05-21
 87║   ( 35)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CICLO ITURRIAGA    0-05-21
 88║   (153)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        0-05-22
 89║   ( 16)     MORENO MANTEROLA, EGOITZ          TRADIPA            0-05-23
 90║   (113)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          0-05-24
 91║   (201)     LOREA IRIGIBEL, GORKA             BI-LUX             0-05-25
 92║   (133)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            0-05-25
 93║   (236)     GALDEANO CALANDA, ENRIQUE         TRANS. ESTELLA     0-05-26
 94║   ( 66)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            COLCHON LAXY       0-05-26
 95║   (  2)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              0-05-27
 96║   (136)     LEKUONA CUĐA, UNAI                ALCAMPO            0-05-27
 97║   ( 43)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAVANAS OĐATE    0-05-27
 98║   ( 53)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            0-05-27
 99║   (125)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             0-05-28
100║   (111)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          0-05-28
101║   (204)     ORIA IRIARTE, PELLO               BI-LUX             0-05-29
102║   ( 93)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, IOSU           FAGOR              0-05-29
103║   (  5)     SANTOS GARMENDIA, AITOR           SKODA              0-05-30
104║   ( 91)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              0-05-31
105║   ( 45)     SANCHEZ GANTXEGI, IKER            CARAVANAS OĐATE    0-05-31
106║   (165)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-32
107║   (135)     RETEGI COMAS, JON GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            0-05-32
108║   (225)     ETXENAGUSIA ARZUAGA, IĐAKI        SABECO             0-05-32
109║   ( 44)     ELKORO ARANA, MIKEL               CARAVANAS OĐATE    0-05-35
110║   (212)     IRAZOKI EZKURDIA, IĐIGO           APTIVA             0-05-35
111║   (143)     TOVAL GASCON, BORJA               PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-05-37
112║   ( 92)     ODRIOZOLA LOPEZ, AITOR            FAGOR              0-05-38
113║   (213)     APEZTEGIA LARROKE, JOSEBA         APTIVA             0-05-40
114║   (233)     JUANBELTZ ZURBANO, AITOR          TRANS. ESTELLA     0-05-41
115║   (231)     GARNIKA CATALA, HUGO              TRANS. ESTELLA     0-05-41
116║   ( 24)     IRAZU MADINABEITIA, AITOR         ANDOAINGO TX.E.    0-05-42
117║   (146)     ANAUT CAMARERO, ION               PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-05-44
118║   ( 15)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          TRADIPA            0-05-47
119║   ( 71)     ARANCIBIA IRASTORZA, XABIER       CICLO BERISTAIN    0-05-52
120║   ( 36)     PEREZ LOPEZ, IOSU                 CICLO ITURRIAGA    0-05-58
121║   (206)     ORDOĐEZ ARANGUREN, CARLOS         BI-LUX             0-06-01
122║   (205)     SPAIRANI MAKIRRIAIN, CARLO        BI-LUX             0-06-01
123║   (232)     ZABALA UGARTE, ANDER              TRANS. ESTELLA     0-06-10
124║   (186)     URBISTONDO ARTETXE, JON           GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-06-12
125║   ( 26)     PEREZ BALDA, UNAI                 ANDOAINGO TX.E.    0-06-19
126║   ( 94)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              0-06-45



                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          00-14-11        43 Puntos
           2║   BRUESA                   00-14-12        31 Puntos
           3║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          00-14-29        57 Puntos
           4║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          00-14-31        54 Puntos
           5║   KAIKU                    00-14-33        74 Puntos
           6║   LAN MOBEL                00-14-42        69 Puntos
           7║   ANDOAINGO TX.E.          00-14-50        80 Puntos
           8║   CICLO ITURRIAGA          00-14-50        90 Puntos
           9║   SKODA                    00-14-51        84 Puntos
          10║   TRADIPA                  00-14-52        85 Puntos
          11║   SUMOFIC                  00-14-57       108 Puntos
          12║   APTIVA                   00-15-03       105 Puntos
          13║   SABECO                   00-15-21       139 Puntos
          14║   CICLO BERISTAIN          00-15-21       144 Puntos
          15║   IBERDROLA                00-15-23       150 Puntos
          16║   BI-LUX                   00-15-26       164 Puntos
          17║   ALCAMPO                  00-15-28       173 Puntos
          18║   COLCHON LAXY             00-15-29       187 Puntos
          19║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          00-15-30       165 Puntos
          20║   TRANS-ERNIO              00-15-34       182 Puntos
          21║   TRANS. ESTELLA           00-15-41       199 Puntos
          22║   CARAVANAS OĐATE          00-15-46       210 Puntos
          23║   FAGOR                    00-16-01       240 Puntos




 Inscritos: 128     Clasificados: 126     Kms:   2     Media: 26.568 Km/h





       R E L A C I O N    D E   C I C L I S T A S    R E T I R A D O S 
       ***************************************************************
       DORSAL           CICLISTA                      EQUIPO          
       ******  ******************************   **********************

       ( 62)     EZENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       
       ( 65)     ALTUBE ORUETA, XABIER             COLCHON LAXY       



          ALTO DE MONTAĐA: XOXOKA, KM 2 --> URNIETA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    (182)    ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA - GRAF. OTZARRETA                6
  2║    (121)    BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO - BRUESA                     4
  3║    (101)    MARCOS AZKETA, AITOR - KAIKU                           2
  4║    (161)    ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER - MUEBLES ORDIZIA                 1