URNIETA
23/09/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (110)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-30-20
  2║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-33
  3║   (  4)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            2-30-44
  4║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-30-45
  5║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-30-45
  6║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-30-45
  7║   (111)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-30-45
  8║   ( 21)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC  ITURRIAGA     2-30-45
  9║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF  OTZARRETA    2-30-45
 10║   ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-30-45
 11║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-30-45
 12║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-30-45
 13║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-30-45
 14║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF  OTZARRETA    2-30-45
 15║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-30-45
 16║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-30-52
 17║   (144)     ETXABE ALBERDI, JON               LAN MOBEL          2-30-58
 18║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-30-58
 19║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-30-58
 20║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-31-03
 21║   ( 90)     ECENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       2-31-09
 22║   ( 25)     PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSU                 CIC  ITURRIAGA     2-31-09
 23║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-31-09
 24║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-31-35
 25║   ( 39)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             SKODA              2-31-35
 26║   (  6)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          TRADIPA            2-31-41
 27║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-31-46
 28║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-32-01
 29║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-32-07
 30║   ( 18)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC  ITURRIAGA     2-32-22
 31║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-32-58
 32║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-32-58
 33║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-32-58
 34║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-33-33
 35║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-33-33


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   LAN MOBEL                07-32-28        40 Puntos
           2║   BRUESA                   07-32-41        47 Puntos
           3║   CIC  ITURRIAGA           07-34-16        60 Puntos
           4║   FAGOR                    07-34-38        69 Puntos
           5║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-35-32        61 Puntos




 Inscritos:  66     Clasificados:  35     Kms:  97     Media: 38.714 Km/h