URNIETA 
26/09/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    2-00-28
  2║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-00-50
  3║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-00-51
  4║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-00-51
  5║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-00-51
  6║   (140)     ACEITUNO MIRANDA, SERGIO          KAIKU              2-00-51
  7║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       2-00-51
  8║   ( 68)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA            2-00-55
  9║   (260)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             2-00-55
 10║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       2-00-58
 11║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       2-00-58
 12║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA            2-01-09
 13║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-01-17
 14║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-01-36
 15║   (141)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             KAIKU              2-01-36
 16║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      2-01-57
 17║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-02-10
 18║   (346)     SOMOCURCIO ALDAI, SERGIO          GARAJE YAS         2-03-28
 19║   ( 39)     ANTORANZ IGLESIAS, MIKEL          AEG IKASTETXEA     2-03-42
 20║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     2-03-45
 21║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              2-03-54
 22║   (198)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-04-06
 23║   (345)     CENDOYA ISUSKIZA, IĐAKI           GARAJE YAS         2-04-09
 24║   (348)     GUTIERREZ RAMILA, OLIVER          GARAJE YAS         2-04-17
 25║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    2-04-21
 26║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-04-21
 27║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-04-28
 28║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-04-28
 29║   ( 16)     URIA GARIN, AIHEKO                KURPIL GARMENDI    2-04-28
 30║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              2-04-28
 31║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              2-04-28
 32║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             2-04-28
 33║   ( 14)     BIURRARENA LARRAĐAGA, IKER        KURPIL GARMENDI    2-04-28
 34║   ( 92)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-04-36
 35║   (222)     GARCIA ALONSO, IGNACIO            PATES BIDART       2-04-39
 36║   (130)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA-U          2-04-43
 37║   (247)     CERRILLO GALNARES, JAGARA         GARAJE YAS         2-04-48
 38║   ( 95)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-04-54
 39║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       2-04-56
 40║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              2-04-56
 41║   (133)     EZQUEVO MORAN, ALEXANDER          BRUESA             2-05-00
 42║   (108)     VAZQUEZ BLANCO, IGNACIO           PATES BIDART       2-05-03
 43║   (111)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            PATES BIDART       2-05-06
 44║   (138)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-05-06
 45║   ( 58)     ERASO MENDILUCE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-05-06
 46║   (145)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, AXIER            KAIKU              2-05-06
 47║   (192)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-05-37
 48║   (349)     LAMELAS ALVAREZ, PEDRO            GARAJE YAS         2-06-00
 49║   (146)     LASARTE KORTAJARENA, JON          KAIKU              2-06-10
 50║   (150)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-06-51
 51║   (131)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA-U          2-07-13
 52║   (188)     IZAGUIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN         SAUNIER DUVAL      2-07-47
 53║   ( 15)     PIKABEA URDANGARIN, KEPA          KURPIL GARMENDI    2-10-06


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   06-02-37        18 Puntos
           2║   KAIKU                    06-06-21        42 Puntos
           3║   PATES BIDART             06-06-35        56 Puntos
           4║   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-06-54        41 Puntos
           5║   AEG IKASTETXEA           06-09-03        53 Puntos
           6║   KURPIL GARMENDI          06-09-17        55 Puntos
           7║   CICLOS BERISTAI          06-10-47        85 Puntos
           8║   FAGOR                    06-11-06        78 Puntos
           9║   GARAJE YAS               06-11-54        65 Puntos




 Inscritos:  63     Clasificados:  53     Kms:  77     Media: 38.351 Km/h