USURBIL         
04/07/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     2-29-02
  2║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-29-04
  3║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-29-04
  4║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-29-04
  5║   (122)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-29-04
  6║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-29-04
  7║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-29-08
  8║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       2-29-08
  9║   ( 97)     GALLEGO DE LUIS, URKO             ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-29-08
 10║   (169)     OLAIZOLA EGAĐA, ANGEL             RIOJA AĐARES       2-29-16
 11║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-29-24
 12║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       2-29-37
 13║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-31-22
 14║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-31-26
 15║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-31-36
 16║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-31-42
 17║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-31-49
 18║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-31-57
 19║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-31-59
 20║   (100)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-31-59
 21║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-31-59
 22║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              2-31-59
 23║   (165)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-32-04
 24║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       2-32-04
 25║   (  8)     ETXEBERRIA GORROTXATEGI, UNAI     CICLOS IĐIGO       2-32-04
 26║   (162)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-38-18
 27║   (160)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-38-28
 28║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-38-28
 29║   ( 80)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-38-28
 30║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     2-38-32
 31║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-38-35
 32║   (164)     GARMENDIA LOPEZ, HARITZ           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-38-35
 33║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             2-38-35
 34║   (158)     FERNANDEZ KANO, IGOR              SUMOFIC            2-38-35
 35║   ( 10)     OREGI UNAMUNO, OIER               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-38-41


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-28-01        30 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-29-50        25 Puntos
           3║   BRUESA                   07-34-55        46 Puntos
           4║   CICLOS IĐIGO             07-42-49        84 Puntos
           5║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          07-45-50        59 Puntos




 Inscritos:  80     Clasificados:  35     Kms:  98     Media: 39.454 Km/h