ZARAUTZ         
15/04/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-56-52
  2║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             1-56-52
  3║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-56-59
  4║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-57-05
  5║   (209)     COBO GONZALEZ, ROBERTO            LAVIN              1-57-05
  6║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              1-57-05
  7║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            1-57-08
  8║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-57-08
  9║   (231)     GUTIERREZ PEREDA, MIGUEL          CAJA CANTABRIA     1-57-08
 10║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-57-08
 11║   ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             1-57-08
 12║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              1-57-08
 13║   (  8)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-57-08
 14║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-57-08
 15║   (  1)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            1-57-08
 16║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       1-57-08
 17║   (228)     GOMEZ MAROTO, ROBERTO             CAJA CANTABRIA     1-57-08
 18║   (137)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-57-08
 19║   (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-57-08
 20║   ( 21)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-57-08
 21║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-57-08
 22║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          1-57-08
 23║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-57-08
 24║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          1-57-08
 25║   (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               1-57-08
 26║   (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-57-30
 27║   ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          1-57-35
 28║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            1-57-42
 29║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-57-42
 30║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-57-42
 31║   (138)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-57-42
 32║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          1-57-42
 33║   ( 39)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             SKODA              1-57-45
 34║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              1-57-45
 35║   (  3)     LEGARRETA ASTIASARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            1-57-49
 36║   (229)     GARCIA ESPINOSA, DAVID            CAJA CANTABRIA     1-57-49
 37║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            1-57-52
 38║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-57-57
 39║   (227)     ZABALA VIDAL, FELIX               CAJA CANTABRIA     1-57-57
 40║   (208)     GONZALEZ CORD. GONZALEZ, EFREN    LAVIN              1-58-02
 41║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-58-02
 42║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             1-58-02
 43║   (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        1-58-15
 44║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-58-30
 45║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-58-46
 46║   (139)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       LAN MOBEL          1-59-03
 47║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-59-15
 48║   ( 20)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-00-48
 49║   ( 19)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-01-25
 50║   ( 36)     ALTUBE ORUETA, XABIER             ULMA               2-03-27
 51║   ( 13)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-20-27


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          05-50-59        25 Puntos
           2║   BRUESA                   05-51-05        17 Puntos
           3║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          05-51-24        41 Puntos
           4║   CAJA CANTABRIA           05-52-05        62 Puntos
           5║   LAN MOBEL                05-52-20        79 Puntos
           6║   IBERDROLA                05-52-25        83 Puntos
           7║   SUMOFIC                  05-52-42        72 Puntos
           8║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-52-47        86 Puntos
           9║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           05-59-21       117 Puntos
          10║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           06-14-43        83 Puntos




 Inscritos: 141     Clasificados:  51     Kms:  70     Media: 35.938 Km/h