ZARAUTZ - Contra reloj individual
16/04/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-06-00
  2║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-06-04
  3║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-06-07
  4║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-06-13
  5║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            0-06-14
  6║   ( 21)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     0-06-15
  7║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              0-06-17
  8║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             0-06-22
  9║   ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             0-06-23
 10║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-06-25
 11║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       0-06-25
 12║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-06-25
 13║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             0-06-27
 14║   (  1)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            0-06-29
 15║   (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          0-06-31
 16║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              0-06-33
 17║   ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          0-06-35
 18║   (137)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-06-41
 19║   (  8)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-06-43
 20║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-06-46
 21║   (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-06-48
 22║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-06-49
 23║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          0-06-50
 24║   (151)     ZABALA , XABIER                   P.D.               0-06-50
 25║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          0-06-51
 26║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    0-06-51
 27║   (138)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          0-06-57
 28║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          0-07-00
 29║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-07-03
 30║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            0-07-04



 Inscritos:  31     Clasificados:  30     Kms:   3     Media: 30.000 Km/h