ZARAUTZ - c.r. individual        
22/04/2001
JUVENILES       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (149)     ANTONIO , JESUS                   PORTUGAL           0-06-02
  2║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             0-06-09
  3║   (147)     CARDOSO , FELIPE                  PORTUGAL           0-06-10
  4║   (148)     OLIVEIRA , BRUNO                  PORTUGAL           0-06-12
  5║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-06-17
  6║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     0-06-18
  7║   (144)     NOBREGA , LUIS                    PORTUGAL           0-06-19
  8║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         0-06-19
  9║   (146)     COSTA , VASCO                     PORTUGAL           0-06-22
 10║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-06-24
 11║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          0-06-25
 12║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       0-06-28
 13║   ( 85)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             0-06-29
 14║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             0-06-30
 15║   ( 25)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-06-31
 16║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              0-06-31
 17║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-06-37
 18║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-06-40
 19║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              0-06-40
 20║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-06-42
 21║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         0-06-42
 22║   (127)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            LAN MOBEL          0-06-44
 23║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         0-06-46
 24║   ( 17)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-06-47
 25║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             0-06-51
 26║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              0-06-53
 27║   (143)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               0-06-59
 28║   ( 21)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-07-02
 29║   (138)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            TRANS-ERNIO        0-07-08
 30║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         0-07-13
 31║   (135)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-07-32
 32║   (132)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-07-45
 33║   (134)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-07-46


 Inscritos:  33     Clasificados:  33     Kms:   3     Media: 29.834 Km/h