ZARAUTZ         
24/04/99
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    1-58-19
  2║   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            1-58-23
  3║   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          1-58-23
  4║   (  8)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-58-31
  5║   (133)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              1-58-31
  6║   (165)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        1-58-31
  7║   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       1-58-35
  8║   ( 76)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-58-38
  9║   (254)     GONZALEZ SERRANO, PEDRO LUIS      U.C. PINTO         1-58-38
 10║   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       1-58-40
 11║   ( 86)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-58-40
 12║   (150)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             1-58-40
 13║   ( 61)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-58-40
 14║   (111)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       1-58-40
 15║   ( 19)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            1-58-49
 16║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              1-58-49
 17║   ( 57)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               1-58-52
 18║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            1-59-13
 19║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-59-13
 20║   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-59-13
 21║   (252)     PEREZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO           U.C. PINTO         1-59-13
 22║   ( 21)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            1-59-13
 23║   ( 10)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            1-59-13
 24║   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       1-59-13
 25║   ( 15)     AMANTEGI GOMEZ, XABIER            TRADIPA            1-59-13
 26║   ( 64)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-59-13
 27║   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-59-13
 28║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             1-59-13
 29║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-59-13
 30║   ( 78)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-59-13
 31║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-59-13
 32║   (126)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              1-59-13
 33║   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            1-59-13
 34║   ( 27)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-59-13
 35║   (104)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            1-59-13
 36║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-59-13
 37║   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             1-59-13
 38║   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-59-13
 39║   (139)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            1-59-13
 40║   ( 37)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-59-13
 41║   (253)     MARTINEZ CORDERO, IVAN            U.C. PINTO         1-59-13
 42║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-59-13
 43║   (101)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            1-59-13
 44║   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            1-59-13
 45║   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       1-59-13
 46║   (255)     PAEZ SUAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO         U.C. PINTO         1-59-13
 47║   ( 56)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               1-59-13
 48║   ( 98)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             RIOJA AĐARES       1-59-13
 49║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    1-59-13
 50║   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             1-59-40
 51║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-59-40
 52║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-00-08
 53║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-00-08
 54║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-00-20
 55║   ( 60)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          2-00-20
 56║   ( 82)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-00-26
 57║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-00-32
 58║   ( 59)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               2-00-38
 59║   ( 17)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-00-38
 60║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-00-51
 61║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-00-59
 62║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-01-03
 63║   ( 35)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-01-03
 64║   (  2)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CDR BICICLETAS     2-01-03
 65║   (151)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-01-03
 66║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-01-03
 67║   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-01-14
 68║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-01-14
 69║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-01-14
 70║   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-01-14
 71║   ( 46)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-01-14
 72║   ( 44)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-01-14
 73║   ( 33)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-01-14
 74║   (110)     ECENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       2-01-14
 75║   ( 39)     GONZALEZ CEBERIO, IĐAKI           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-01-14
 76║   ( 20)     LEGARRETA ASTIAZARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            2-01-14
 77║   (133)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-01-14
 78║   (120)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-01-41
 79║   (292)     ARRIERO JIMENEZ, VICTOR           U.C. PINTO         2-02-14
 80║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-02-38
 81║   (130)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, AXIER            KAIKU              2-02-38
 82║   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-02-45
 83║   ( 50)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-02-56
 84║   ( 67)     PAREDES ALDASORO, IBAN            IBERDROLA          2-03-05
 85║   (117)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-03-05
 86║   (141)     DELGADO LASA, JON ANDER           ALCAMPO            2-03-05
 87║   (127)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-03-16
 88║   (123)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-03-16
 89║   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-03-24
 90║   (132)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-03-24
 91║   (144)     ELIAS RIAĐO, GORKA                ALCAMPO            2-03-24
 92║   ( 40)     ARAKISTAIN IRIONDO, AITOR         CICLOS IĐIGO       2-03-53
 93║   (176)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            P.D.               2-04-04
 94║   (124)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARI           FAGOR              2-04-04
 95║   (155)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-04-56
 96║   (168)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        2-05-04
 97║   ( 43)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       2-05-10
 98║   ( 63)     GARZIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          2-05-39
 99║   (149)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-05-39
100║   ( 12)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-05-39
101║   (119)     BERNAL JIMENEZ, IKER              FAGOR              2-05-55
102║   (167)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-05-55
103║   (257)     CONTADOR VELASCO, ALBERTO         U.C. PINTO         2-05-55
104║   ( 48)     LARRAĐAGA SANTAMARIA, JON         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-05-55
105║   ( 69)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          2-06-16
106║   (118)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    2-06-16


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   IBERDROLA                05-56-16        42 Puntos
           2║   TRADIPA                  05-56-25        35 Puntos
           3║   COLCHON LAXY             05-56-28        45 Puntos
           4║   SAUNIER DUVAL            05-56-31        49 Puntos
           5║   KAIKU                    05-56-33        53 Puntos
           6║   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-56-45        77 Puntos
           7║   U.C. PINTO               05-57-04        71 Puntos
           8║   BRUESA                   05-57-06        77 Puntos
           9║   RIOJA AĐARES             05-57-06       103 Puntos
          10║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          05-57-39        89 Puntos
          11║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           05-57-39        89 Puntos
          12║   SUMOFIC                  05-57-39       122 Puntos
          13║   ULMA                     05-58-43       122 Puntos
          14║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-00-51       170 Puntos
          15║   ALCAMPO                  06-05-42       216 Puntos
          16║   FAGOR                    06-09-01       260 Puntos
          17║   TRANS-ERNIO              06-09-30       204 Puntos
          18║   CICLOS IĐIGO             06-10-17       261 Puntos




 Inscritos: 160     Clasificados: 106     Kms:  77     Media: 39.048 Km/h