ZARAUTZ         
25/04/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       2-28-15
  2║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       2-29-19
  3║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-29-51
  4║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-30-09
  5║   ( 23)     PEREZ ARRIETA, ANDER              IBERDROLA          2-30-17
  6║   (167)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-17
  7║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              2-30-17
  8║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-17
  9║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    2-30-17
 10║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              2-30-17
 11║   (141)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             KAIKU              2-30-17
 12║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-30-17
 13║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              2-30-17
 14║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-30-17
 15║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     2-30-17
 16║   (110)     BLAZQUEZ JAĐEZ, JOSE ANGEL        PATES BIDART       2-30-17
 17║   ( 83)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA               2-30-17
 18║   (131)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-30-17
 19║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             2-30-17
 20║   (491)     PEREZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER    LLAMAS FERRETER    2-30-17
 21║   ( 52)     AGUIRRE ASEGUINOLAZA, JOSU        GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-30-17
 22║   (168)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-17
 23║   ( 98)     IZAGIRRE SANCHEZ, IKER            ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-30-17
 24║   ( 10)     OREGI UNAMUNO, OIER               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-30-17
 25║   (122)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-17
 26║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-17
 27║   ( 78)     AGIRRE GARATE, GORKA              C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-30-17
 28║   (  1)     BELLON MORA, JUAN RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       2-30-17
 29║   ( 22)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-30-17
 30║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              2-30-17
 31║   (169)     OLAIZOLA EGAĐA, ANGEL             RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-17
 32║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-32
 33║   (186)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-30-32
 34║   ( 87)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               2-30-32
 35║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-30-32
 36║   (  8)     ETXEBERRIA GORROTXATEGI, UNAI     CICLOS IĐIGO       2-30-32
 37║   ( 89)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-30-32
 38║   ( 93)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-30-32
 39║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    2-30-32
 40║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               2-30-40
 41║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-30-40
 42║   ( 92)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-30-44
 43║   (191)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-30-44
 44║   (317)     DEL VAL GONZALEZ, JULIO           LLAMAS FERRETER    2-30-44
 45║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-44
 46║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-44
 47║   (165)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-44
 48║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              2-30-44
 49║   (185)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-30-44
 50║   ( 97)     GALLEGO DE LUIS, URKO             ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-30-44
 51║   (  6)     ARANZABAL AZPITARTE, XABIER       CICLOS IĐIGO       2-30-44
 52║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-44
 53║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-30-55
 54║   (154)     SAGARNA ELEXPURU, PERU            SUMOFIC            2-30-55
 55║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-30-59
 56║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-59
 57║   (166)     ANDOLA LARRAĐAGA, IĐIGO           RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-59
 58║   (181)     BARRENA BERTRAN, XABIER           RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-59
 59║   (101)     ARIZTIMUĐO MANCISIDOR, LIZAR      ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-30-59
 60║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-30-59
 61║   (340)     GONZALEZ SERENO, PEDRO LUIS       LLAMAS FERRETER    2-30-59
 62║   ( 96)     IRAUNDEGI OREJA, MIKEL            CICLOS BERISTAI    2-31-03
 63║   ( 54)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-31-03
 64║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-31-10
 65║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       2-31-10
 66║   (127)     AMANTEGI GOMEZ, XABIER            TRADIPA            2-31-10
 67║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      2-31-10
 68║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA            2-31-10
 69║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       2-31-19
 70║   (  2)     ETXANIZ ARREGI, ANTXON            CICLOS IĐIGO       2-31-10
 71║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-31-10
 72║   (162)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-31-10
 73║   (140)     ACEITUNO MIRANDA, SERGIO          KAIKU              2-31-33
 74║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-31-33
 75║   (151)     URCELAYETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-31-45
 76║   (100)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-31-56
 77║   (155)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-31-56
 78║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA            2-32-05
 79║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-32-10
 80║   (138)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-32-17
 81║   (125)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-32-17
 82║   ( 57)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-32-17
 83║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-32-17
 84║   ( 95)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-32-28
 85║   (192)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-32-28
 86║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-32-28
 87║   ( 38)     LARRETXAU ETXEZARRETA, XABIER     AEG IKASTETXEA     2-32-28
 88║   ( 17)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          2-32-38
 89║   (112)     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL     PATES BIDART       2-32-38
 90║   ( 82)     SANTESTEBAN URRATE, ANDER         ULMA               2-32-38
 91║   (117)     GASTAĐARES ARRIARAN, JOSEBA       GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-32-38
 92║   ( 11)     GAZTELUMENDI ARRUTI, GARIKOITZ    KURPIL GARMENDI    2-32-38
 93║   (351)     GONZALEZ HERNAIZ, FERNANDO        LLAMAS FERRETER    2-32-38
 94║   ( 53)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-32-38
 95║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              2-32-59
 96║   (149)     GARCIA ETXANIZ, JON               ALCAMPO            2-33-04
 97║   ( 14)     BIURRARENA LARRAĐAGA, IKER        KURPIL GARMENDI    2-33-04
 98║   (313)     CARRASCO MANZANO, JUAN ANTONIO    LLAMAS FERRETER    2-33-04
 99║   (481)     RIO PERANDONES, JOSE              LLAMAS FERRETER    2-33-10
100║   (164)     GARMENDIA LOPEZ, HARITZ           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-33-10
101║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-33-55
102║   ( 48)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-34-04
103║   ( 55)     SAIZAR MATXINEA, IKER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-35-10
104║   (174)     GALLARIN MENDOZA, ANTONIO         RIOJA AĐARES       2-35-40
105║   ( 39)     ANTORANZ IGLESIAS, MIKEL          AEG IKASTETXEA     2-35-45
106║   (  3)     FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, IGOR          CICLOS IĐIGO       2-36-02
107║   (160)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-36-32
108║   (144)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-36-32
109║   (153)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-36-32
110║   ( 60)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-36-32
111║   ( 69)     AIZPURU SANTESTEBAN, UNAI         TRADIPA            2-36-32
112║   (124)     ERRAZU BETEGI, MIKEL              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-36-32


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   CICLOS IĐIGO             07-28-49        53 Puntos
           2║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-30-25        31 Puntos
           3║   KAIKU                    07-30-51        34 Puntos
           4║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-30-51        59 Puntos
           5║   PATES BIDART             07-30-55        87 Puntos
           6║   FAGOR                    07-31-18        85 Puntos
           7║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-31-25        80 Puntos
           8║   ULMA                     07-31-29        91 Puntos
           9║   IBERDROLA                07-31-33        89 Puntos
          10║   CICLOS BERISTAI          07-31-48       115 Puntos
          11║   LLAMAS FERRETER          07-32-00       125 Puntos
          12║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           07-32-00       132 Puntos
          13║   BRUESA                   07-32-30       134 Puntos
          14║   TRADIPA                  07-32-37       152 Puntos
          15║   SUMOFIC                  07-33-08       145 Puntos
          16║   KURPIL GARMENDI          07-33-27       140 Puntos
          17║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           07-33-37       166 Puntos
          18║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          07-36-30       251 Puntos
          19║   AEG IKASTETXEA           07-38-30       207 Puntos




 Inscritos: 190     Clasificados: 112     Kms:  95     Media: 38.449 Km/h