ZARAUTZ (Contra reloj - individual)         
26/04/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 23)     PEREZ ARRIETA, ANDER              IBERDROLA          0-05-47
  2║   (167)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          RIOJA AĐARES       0-05-55
  3║   ( 83)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA               0-05-59
  4║   (  1)     BELLON MORA, JUAN RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       0-06-02
  5║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       0-06-03
  6║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              0-06-05
  7║   ( 78)     AGIRRE GARATE, GORKA              C.D.R.-INDARBAR    0-06-07
  8║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            0-06-07
  9║   (110)     BLAZQUEZ JAĐEZ, JOSE ANGEL        PATES BIDART       0-06-10
 10║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-06-11
 11║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDARBAR    0-06-11
 12║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    0-06-12
 13║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-06-14
 14║   ( 22)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          0-06-14
 15║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       0-06-15
 16║   (122)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-06-16
 17║   ( 10)     OREGI UNAMUNO, OIER               CICLOS IĐIGO       0-06-16
 18║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      0-06-17
 19║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             0-06-19
 20║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     0-06-20
 21║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              0-06-20
 22║   ( 52)     AGUIRRE ASEGUINOLAZA, JOSU        GOIERRI AUTOAK     0-06-21
 23║   ( 98)     IZAGIRRE SANCHEZ, IKER            ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-06-22
 24║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              0-06-22
 25║   (131)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            0-06-31
 26║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-06-33
 27║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       0-06-37
 28║   (141)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             KAIKU              0-06-39
 29║   (491)     PEREZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER    LLAMAS FERRETER    0-06-47
 30║   (168)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       0-06-48
 31║   (116)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-06-51
 32║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              0-07-06
 33║   (118)     MENDIZABAL MARTIN, JON            GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-07-08
 34║   (119)     AIZPURUA ARRIBAS, IBON            GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-07-13
 35║   (114)     BERACIERTO ESPADA, JUAN JOSE      GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-07-25
 36║   (113)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, URKO           GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-07-45


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   CICLOS IĐIGO             00-18-21        26 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          00-18-41        39 Puntos
           3║   RIOJA AĐARES             00-18-58        47 Puntos
           4║   KAIKU                    00-19-04        55 Puntos
           5║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          00-20-32        90 Puntos




 Inscritos:  36     Clasificados:  36     Kms:   4     Media: 41.499 Km/h