ZEGAMA
08/07/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (203)     CUERVO MARTINEZ, CARLOS           MAPFRE             2-32-51
  2║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-33-00
  3║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-33-00
  4║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-33-06
  5║   (205)     OCAĐA ALDAZ, ASIER                BILUX              2-33-06
  6║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             2-33-21
  7║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-33-54
  8║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         2-33-54
  9║   (184)     CAZAUX , PIERRE                   SELECCION PIRIN    2-34-22
 10║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-34-22
 11║   (188)     PROVENCE , PATRICK                SELECCION PIRIN    2-34-22
 12║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-34-29
 13║   (204)     GONZALEZ LUIS, IOSU               MAPFRE             2-35-38
 14║   ( 63)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               GRUPO SABICO       2-36-07
 15║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       2-36-07
 16║   (181)     AUBIES , CLEMENT                  SELECCION PIRIN    2-38-33
 17║   (207)     RUIZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER             IRABIA             2-39-24
 18║   ( 13)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-39-56
 19║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-39-56
 20║   ( 61)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          GRUPO SABICO       2-39-56
 21║   (201)     GARMENDIA BEUNZA, IĐAKI           MAPFRE             2-39-56
 22║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-39-56
 23║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-39-56
 24║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-39-56
 25║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-39-56
 26║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-39-56
 27║   (210)     CUENCA HERRERO, MIKEL             AYTO. ERMUA        2-39-56
 28║   (208)     MUNDIĐANO SODUPE, JUAN FCO.       IRABIA             2-39-56
 29║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             2-39-56
 30║   (187)     PRINCE , JULIEN                   SELECCION PIRIN    2-39-56
 31║   (209)     UNZURRUNZAGA GAMBOA, IOSU         IRABIA             2-39-56
 32║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-39-56
 33║   (198)     SUHURIETTE , LIONEL               SUD GASCOGNE       2-39-56
 34║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              2-39-56
 35║   (116)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-39-56
 36║   (183)     BENZ , LUDOVIO                    SELECCION PIRIN    2-39-56
 37║   ( 47)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              2-39-56
 38║   (191)     BROCA , FABIEN                    SUD GASCOGNE       2-39-56
 39║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             2-39-56
 40║   (185)     DULAU , HERBE                     SELECCION PIRIN    2-39-56
 41║   (127)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            LAN MOBEL          2-39-56
 42║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         2-39-56
 43║   (206)     JIMENEZ SOLA, IOSU                IRABIA             2-39-56
 44║   ( 72)     ELKORO ARANA, MIKEL               SUMOFIC            2-39-56
 45║   ( 69)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            SUMOFIC            2-39-56
 46║   (139)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-39-56
 47║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            2-39-56
 48║   (192)     DOLHAIDS , JULIEN                 SUD GASCOGNE       2-39-56
 49║   (121)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-39-56
 50║   (115)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-39-56
 51║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-39-56
 52║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              2-39-56
 53║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         2-39-56
 54║   (  6)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         SWISS-FLEX         2-39-56
 55║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              2-39-56
 56║   (124)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              2-39-56
 57║   ( 19)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-39-56
 58║   (196)     LABORDE , PILA                    SUD GASCOGNE       2-39-56
 59║   (186)     LADAGNOUIS , MATHIEU              SELECCION PIRIN    2-39-56
 60║   (112)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-38
 61║   (197)     SAIDI , MEDHY                     SUD GASCOGNE       2-40-52
 62║   (150)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            EUSKALTEL          2-40-52
 63║   (153)     GRANADO ALKORTA, AMADOR           EUSKALTEL          2-40-52
 64║   ( 25)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-40-52
 65║   (131)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           LAN MOBEL          2-41-08
 66║   (199)     MAZKIARAN URIA, JOSEBA            MAPFRE             2-41-22
 67║   ( 53)     ETXEBERRIA YARZA, IKER            SKODA              2-41-55
 68║   ( 27)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-42-18
 69║   ( 71)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            2-42-32
 70║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-42-47
 71║   (108)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-43-09
 72║   (190)     BLAIS , PASCAL                    SUD GASCOGNE       2-43-09
 73║   (193)     LAMARQUE , MAXIMILIEN             SUD GASCOGNE       2-43-17
 74║   ( 48)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-43-35
 75║   ( 15)     IRAZU MADINABEITIA, AITOR         ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-43-35


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SKODA                    07-46-02        44 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-46-50        28 Puntos
           3║   SELECCION PIRIN          07-47-17        36 Puntos
           4║   BRUESA                   07-47-46        47 Puntos
           5║   MAPFRE                   07-48-25        35 Puntos
           6║   GRUPO SABICO             07-52-10        49 Puntos
           7║   SWISS-FLEX               07-53-46       103 Puntos
           8║   IRABIA                   07-59-16        76 Puntos
           9║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           07-59-48        98 Puntos
          10║   LAN MOBEL                07-59-48        98 Puntos
          11║   SUD GASCOGNE             07-59-48       119 Puntos
          12║   FAGOR                    07-59-48       135 Puntos
          13║   SUMOFIC                  07-59-48       136 Puntos
          14║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          08-03-06       183 Puntos




 Inscritos: 101     Clasificados:  75     Kms:  92     Media: 36.114 Km/h