ZEGAMA         
10/06/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-36-23
  2║   (137)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-36-27
  3║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-36-35
  4║   (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-36-40
  5║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-36-46
  6║   (107)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            2-36-46
  7║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-36-46
  8║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-37-56
  9║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-38-17
 10║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-38-54
 11║   (  8)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-39-25
 12║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-40-02
 13║   ( 13)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-40-02
 14║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-02
 15║   ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          2-40-02
 16║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-02
 17║   (108)     DELGADO LASA, JON ANDER           ALCAMPO            2-40-02
 18║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-40-02
 19║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-40-02
 20║   ( 96)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-40-02
 21║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-40-02
 22║   (113)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            2-40-02
 23║   (115)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-40-02
 24║   (112)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            2-40-10
 25║   (105)     LEKUONA CUĐA, UNAI                ALCAMPO            2-40-17
 26║   ( 90)     ECENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       2-40-17
 27║   ( 59)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-40-17
 28║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-40-17
 29║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-40-23
 30║   ( 37)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               2-40-23
 31║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-40-50
 32║   (106)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-41-02
 33║   (153)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            P.D.               2-41-05
 34║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    2-41-11
 35║   ( 80)     GIL INSAUSTI, JULEN               KAIKU              2-42-13
 36║   (118)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-42-16
 37║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          2-42-32
 38║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-43-17
 39║   ( 11)     IRAZU MADINABEITIA, AITOR         ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-43-30
 40║   (110)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-43-30
 41║   ( 87)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    IBERDROLA          2-43-36
 42║   ( 92)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       2-43-36
 43║   ( 14)     PEREZ BALDA, UNAI                 ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-43-36
 44║   (152)     GRANADO ALKORTA, AMADOR           ZARAUTZKO Z. E.    2-43-36
 45║   ( 91)     TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA, ANDER    COLCHON LAXY       2-46-08
 46║   (231)     ERLEAGA MANDIOLA, ODON            SABECO             2-46-21
 47║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-46-24


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-49-59        14 Puntos
           2║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           07-56-07        28 Puntos
           3║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          07-56-42        49 Puntos
           4║   ALCAMPO                  07-56-50        45 Puntos
           5║   IBERDROLA                07-57-27        49 Puntos
           6║   BRUESA                   08-00-21        60 Puntos
           7║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          08-02-20        78 Puntos
           8║   COLCHON LAXY             08-10-01       113 Puntos




 Inscritos:  70     Clasificados:  47     Kms:  93     Media: 35.682 Km/h

MONTAĐA: APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER