Zegama 
26/06/99
JUVENILES

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-32-41
  2º   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-32-41
  3º   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IÑAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-33-39
  4º   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-34-19
  5º   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-35-17
  6º   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-35-17
  7º   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-35-22
  8º   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-35-29
  9º   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-36-09
 10º   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-36-09
 11º   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-36-09
 12º   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-36-09
 13º   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-36-09
 14º   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-36-22
 15º   ( 61)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-36-54
 16º   ( 83)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-37-35
 17º   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             2-38-31
 18º   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AÑARES       2-38-31
 19º   ( 69)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          2-39-41
 20º   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            2-39-41
 21º   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-39-49
 22º   ( 76)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-40-08
 23º   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IÑAKI             RIOJA AÑARES       2-40-16
 24º   (168)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        2-40-25
 25º   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-40-34
 26º   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AÑARES       2-40-40
 27º   (135)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-40-40
 28º   ( 78)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-40-40
 29º   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-40-40
 30º   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-40
 31º   (136)     URZELAIETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-40-40
 32º   (170)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            2-40-40
 33º   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-40-40
 34º   ( 86)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-40-40
 35º   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-40
 36º   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-40
 37º   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IÑAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-40-40
 38º   (165)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-40-40
 39º   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-41-23
 40º   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-42-09


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   ASADOR DANA-ONA          07-41-42        11 Puntos
           2º   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-49-13        36 Puntos
           3º   CICLOS BERISTAI          07-49-24        37 Puntos
           4º   GOIERRI AUTOAK           07-51-15        36 Puntos
           5º   IBERDROLA                07-52-44        45 Puntos
           6º   RIOJA AÑARES             07-59-27        67 Puntos
           7º   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          08-02-00       101 Puntos




 Inscritos:  90     Clasificados:  40     Kms:  92     Media: 36.153 Km/h