ZEGAMA         
27/06/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (122)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-26-47
  2║   ( 83)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA               2-26-47
  3║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              2-27-35
  4║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       2-27-43
  5║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-28-28
  6║   (171)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       2-28-33
  7║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-28-49
  8║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              2-29-12
  9║   ( 23)     PEREZ ARRIETA, ANDER              IBERDROLA          2-29-12
 10║   ( 98)     IZAGIRRE SANCHEZ, IKER            ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-29-12
 11║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA-T          2-29-12
 12║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-29-12
 13║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-29-12
 14║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-29-12
 15║   (169)     OLAIZOLA EGAĐA, ANGEL             RIOJA AĐARES       2-29-24
 16║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      2-29-29
 17║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               2-29-29
 18║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              2-29-29
 19║   ( 68)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA-T          2-29-29
 20║   ( 96)     IRAUNDEGI OREJA, MIKEL            CICLOS BERISTAI    2-29-29
 21║   (100)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-29-29
 22║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-29-42
 23║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       2-29-42
 24║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              2-29-42
 25║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-29-42
 26║   (151)     URCELAYETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-30-00
 27║   (154)     SAGARNA ELEXPURU, PERU            SUMOFIC            2-30-00
 28║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     2-30-42
 29║   (140)     ACEITUNO MIRANDA, SERGIO          KAIKU              2-31-59
 30║   ( 97)     GALLEGO DE LUIS, URKO             ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-32-55
 31║   (149)     GARCIA ETXANIZ, JON               ALCAMPO            2-32-55
 32║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-33-03
 33║   (108)     VAZQUEZ BLANCO, IGNACIO           PATES BIDART       2-33-03
 34║   (158)     FERNANDEZ KANO, IGOR              SUMOFIC            2-33-03
 35║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA-T          2-33-03
 36║   ( 11)     GAZTELUMENDI ARRUTI, GARIKOITZ    KURPIL GARMENDI    2-33-03
 37║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    2-33-03
 38║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             2-33-03
 39║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       2-33-03
 40║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-33-03
 41║   (110)     BLAZQUEZ JAĐEZ, JOSE ANGEL        PATES BIDART       2-33-03
 42║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-33-03
 43║   ( 78)     AGIRRE GARATE, GORKA              C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-33-17
 44║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-40-07
 45║   (117)     GASTAĐARES ARRIARAN, JOSEBA       GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-34-08
 46║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              2-34-32
 47║   (198)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-35-22
 48║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    2-35-33
 49║   (181)     BARRENA BERTRAN, XABIER           RIOJA AĐARES       2-36-01
 50║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-36-01
 51║   ( 76)     HERNANDEZ ARIZAGA, JON            C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-36-33
 52║   ( 77)     LARRAZA ARIZMENDI, ANDER          C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-36-33
 53║   (211)     ALONSO NEVA, XABIER               SAUNIER DUVAL      2-36-39
 54║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-36-43
 55║   (133)     EZQUEVO MORAN, ALEXANDER          BRUESA             2-37-21
 56║   (202)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, ENEKO          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-38-15
 57║   (191)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-38-50
 58║   (116)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-38-50
 59║   ( 70)     GOĐI SAGASTUME, JOSEBA            TRADIPA-T          2-38-50
 60║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              2-39-56
 61║   ( 58)     ERASO MENDILUCE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-39-56
 62║   (157)     LETE EZENARRO, XABIER             SUMOFIC            2-40-07
 63║   (101)     ARIZTIMUĐO MANCISIDOR, LIZAR      ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-40-07
 64║   ( 33)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             AEG IKASTETXEA     2-40-07


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-24-44        15 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-25-11        26 Puntos
           3║   KAIKU                    07-29-16        56 Puntos
           4║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           07-31-36        61 Puntos
           5║   TRADIPA-T                07-31-44        65 Puntos
           6║   BRUESA                   07-31-57        77 Puntos
           7║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-32-14        80 Puntos
           8║   FAGOR                    07-34-42        76 Puntos
           9║   PATES BIDART             07-35-48        97 Puntos
          10║   C.D.R.-INDARBAR          07-38-39       101 Puntos
          11║   KURPIL GARMENDI          07-41-39       121 Puntos
          12║   SUMOFIC                  07-43-10       123 Puntos




 Inscritos:  98     Clasificados:  64     Kms:  92     Media: 37.606 Km/h

MONTAĐA: MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ