ZUMAIA
04/08/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         2-30-43
  2║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-32-21
  3║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-32-21
  4║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             2-33-42
  5║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             2-33-42
  6║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-33-42
  7║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-33-42
  8║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             2-33-42
  9║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-33-42
 10║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            2-33-42
 11║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            2-33-42
 12║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               2-33-42
 13║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             2-33-42
 14║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-33-42
 15║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-33-42
 16║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         2-33-42
 17║   (139)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-33-42
 18║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         2-33-42
 19║   ( 34)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-35-36
 20║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-36-11
 21║   (118)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              2-36-25
 22║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               2-36-11
 23║   ( 96)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            2-36-11
 24║   (137)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-36-11
 25║   (202)     ELORRIAGA VILLA, KIMETZ           GALDAKANO T.E      2-37-12
 26║   ( 27)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-37-50
 27║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-36-11
 28║   (153)     GRANADO ALKORTA, AMADOR           EUSKALTEL          2-36-11


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SWISS-FLEX               07-38-07        35 Puntos
           2║   BRUESA                   07-41-06        17 Puntos
           3║   LAN MOBEL                07-42-14        37 Puntos
           4║   TRANS-ERNIO              07-42-14        43 Puntos
           5║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-43-35        35 Puntos
           6║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          07-47-08        59 Puntos




 Inscritos:  63     Clasificados:  28     Kms: 101     Media: 40.208 Km/h