ZUMAIA        
05/08/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******
  1║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-11-46
  2║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    3-13-02
  3║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              3-13-04
  4║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            3-13-04
  5║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-14-13
  6║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       3-14-13
  7║   ( 60)     ERKIZIA ESCOLANO, GAIZKA          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    3-15-24
  8║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    3-15-24
  9║   (110)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            3-15-35
 10║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    3-15-35
 11║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            3-15-35
 12║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          3-15-35
 13║   (  4)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            3-17-00
 14║   (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          3-18-11
 15║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          3-18-11
 16║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    3-18-11
 17║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-18-11
 18║   (123)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        3-18-11
 19║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          3-18-20
 20║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            3-19-01
 21║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    3-19-15
 22║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    3-19-26
 23║   ( 19)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CIC. ITURRIAGA     3-19-26
 24║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             3-19-26
                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************
           1║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          09-44-01        19 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          09-44-10        23 Puntos
           3║   SUMOFIC                  09-47-40        35 Puntos
           4║   LAN MOBEL                09-52-06        45 Puntos
           5║   CICLOS BERISTAI          09-54-05        51 Puntos


 Inscritos:  61     Clasificados:  24     Kms: 120     Media: 37.546 Km/h

MONTAĐA: ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER (SUMOFIC)