Zumaia 
08/08/99
JUVENILES

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    3-12-25
  2║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-14-03
  3║   ( 82)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      3-14-13
  4║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             3-14-13
  5║   ( 50)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-14-13
  6║   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             3-14-13
  7║   ( 76)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      3-15-48
  8║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            3-15-52
  9║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            3-16-32
 10║   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    3-16-32
 11║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-17-18
 12║   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       3-17-18
 13║   ( 33)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            P.D.               3-17-29
 14║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    3-17-56
 15║   (111)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       3-17-56
 16║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       3-18-03
 17║   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            3-18-03
 18║   (165)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        3-18-03
 19║   (104)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            3-18-03
 20║   ( 78)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      3-18-03
 21║   (101)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            3-18-15
 22║   (144)     ELIAS RIAĐO, GORKA                ALCAMPO            3-20-20
 23║   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          3-20-36
 24║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      3-21-05
 25║   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       3-21-43
 26║   ( 59)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               3-21-43
 27║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              3-21-43
 28║   (  6)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    3-21-43
 29║   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-21-43
 30║   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             3-21-43
 31║   ( 35)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     3-21-43
 32║   (  3)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CDR BICICLETAS     3-21-43
 33║   ( 43)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       3-21-43
 34║   (132)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              3-21-43
 35║   ( 83)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      3-21-53
 36║   (118)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    3-21-53


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          09-45-34        18 Puntos
           2║   CICLOS BERISTAI          09-46-53        25 Puntos
           3║   SAUNIER DUVAL            09-48-04        30 Puntos
           4║   BRUESA                   09-50-09        40 Puntos
           5║   SUMOFIC                  09-50-27        34 Puntos




 Inscritos:  74     Clasificados:  36     Kms: 120     Media: 37.419 Km/h
MONTAĐA: ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER (CICLOS BERISTAIN)