ZUMAIA  
09/08/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      3-05-49
  2║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-05-49
  3║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             3-05-49
  4║   (171)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       3-06-24
  5║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       3-06-24
  6║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    3-06-33
  7║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       3-06-33
  8║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      3-06-33
  9║   (100)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO T.E.     3-06-33
 10║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          3-07-07
 11║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    3-07-31
 12║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      3-07-31
 13║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              3-07-31
 14║   (125)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-07-31
 15║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        3-07-31
 16║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       3-07-31
 17║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       3-08-54
 18║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      3-08-54
 19║   (167)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          RIOJA AĐARES       3-09-25
 20║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    3-09-25
 21║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       3-09-25
 22║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             3-09-25
 23║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-09-25
 24║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDABAR     3-09-25
 25║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR<             3-11-18
 26║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     3-11-18
 27║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     3-11-18
 28║   ( 27)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          3-11-18
 29║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     3-11-18
 30║   ( 22)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          3-11-26
 31║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       3-12-16
 32║   (155)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            3-12-16
 33║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       3-12-16
 34║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    3-12-16
 35║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       3-12-16
 36║   (164)     GARMENDIA LOPEZ, HARITZ           ASADOR DANA-ONA    3-12-16
 37║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-12-16
 38║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               3-12-16
 39║   ( 53)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     3-12-16
 40║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA            3-14-00
 41║   ( 39)     ANTORANZ IGLESIAS, MIKEL          AEG IKASTETXEA     3-14-17
 42║   ( 78)     AGIRRE GARATE, GORKA              C.D.R.-INDARBAR    3-15-07
 43║   (198)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      3-15-33


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SAUNIER DUVAL            09-19-53        21 Puntos
           2║   RIOJA AĐARES             09-21-51        28 Puntos
           3║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          09-22-45        39 Puntos
           4║   IBERDROLA                09-29-51        68 Puntos
           5║   AEG IKASTETXEA           09-33-54        82 Puntos




 Inscritos: 115     Clasificados:  43     Kms: 121     Media: 39.071 Km/h