ZUMARRAGA
29/04/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         1-53-23
  2║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-53-23
  3║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       1-53-23
  4║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-53-23
  5║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-53-23
  6║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-53-23
  7║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-53-23
  8║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         1-53-23
  9║   ( 25)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-53-23
 10║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              1-53-23
 11║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-53-23
 12║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-53-23
 13║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              1-53-23
 14║   (117)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              1-53-23
 15║   ( 85)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             1-53-23
 16║   (143)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               1-53-23
 17║   (127)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            LAN MOBEL          1-53-23
 18║   (147)     LABEYRIE , XAVIER                 PAVIRON BAYONNA    1-53-23
 19║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         1-53-23
 20║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              1-53-23
 21║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            1-53-23
 22║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            1-53-23
 23║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        1-53-23
 24║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              1-53-23
 25║   ( 17)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-53-23
 26║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-53-23
 27║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-53-58
 28║   (  9)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-53-58
 29║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-53-58
 30║   ( 97)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-53-58
 31║   (140)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           P.D.               1-53-58
 32║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-53-58
 33║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-53-58
 34║   ( 21)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-53-58
 35║   ( 57)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-53-58
 36║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         1-53-58
 37║   ( 96)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-53-58
 38║   (118)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              1-53-58
 39║   ( 84)     BADIOLA IRAZABAL, AITOR           BRUESA             1-53-58
 40║   ( 13)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-54-29
 41║   (121)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              1-54-29
 42║   ( 34)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-54-29
 43║   (141)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           P.D.               1-54-46
 44║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-55-32
 45║   ( 47)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-55-49
 46║   (  6)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         SWISS-FLEX         1-56-09
 47║   (123)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      FAGOR              1-56-09
 48║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             1-56-57
 49║   ( 62)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    GRUPO SABICO       1-56-57
 50║   ( 16)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-57-24
 51║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-57-24
 52║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-57-47
 53║   ( 92)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         BRUESA             1-58-49
 54║   (148)     LABORDE , PILLA                   PAVIRON BAYONNA    1-59-12
 55║   ( 37)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-59-12
 56║   (137)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            TRANS-ERNIO        1-59-19
 57║   ( 48)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              1-59-25
 58║   ( 69)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            SUMOFIC            1-59-29
 59║   (112)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-59-34
 60║   ( 79)     VINIEGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-59-34
 61║   (138)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            TRANS-ERNIO        1-59-34
 62║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               1-59-44
 63║   ( 19)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-59-44
 64║   ( 51)     SANTOS GARMENDIA, AITOR           SKODA              2-00-02
 65║   ( 27)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-00-42
 66║   ( 43)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               2-01-12
 67║   ( 73)     SANCHEZ GANTXEGI, IKER            SUMOFIC            2-02-06
 68║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              2-03-32
 69║   ( 61)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          GRUPO SABICO       2-04-46


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-40-09        21 Puntos
           2║   SWISS-FLEX               05-40-09        28 Puntos
           3║   LAN MOBEL                05-40-09        35 Puntos
           4║   BRUESA                   05-40-09        43 Puntos
           5║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-40-44        65 Puntos
           6║   FAGOR                    05-41-15        78 Puntos
           7║   SKODA                    05-42-35        75 Puntos
           8║   SUMOFIC                  05-46-15       101 Puntos
           9║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          05-47-04       106 Puntos
          10║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          05-49-04       133 Puntos
          11║   TRANS-ERNIO              05-52-16       140 Puntos
          12║   GRUPO SABICO             05-55-06       121 Puntos
          13║   ULMA                     05-58-43       180 Puntos




 Inscritos: 111     Clasificados:  69     Kms:  72     Media: 38.101 Km/h