ZUMARRAGA 
30/04/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (177)     CORTES PEREZ, ISMAEL              P.C. NICKYS        1-53-54
  2║   (277)     RODRIGUEZ , ALBERTO               P.C. NICKYS        1-53-54
  3║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-53-54
  4║   ( 21)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-54-14
  5║   (175)     CRUZ RUIZ, RAUL                   P.C. NICKYS        1-54-14
  6║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       1-54-14
  7║   (212)     ROZAS OSINAGA, IBAI               ERMITAGAĐA         1-54-19
  8║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            1-54-19
  9║   (227)     OTERO GARCIA, IĐAKI               C.C VILAVES        1-54-19
 10║   (  1)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            1-54-19
 11║   ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             1-54-31
 12║   (187)     AZANZA SOTO, JORGE                MAPFRE             1-54-31
 13║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-54-31
 14║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              1-54-31
 15║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-54-31
 16║   (137)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-54-31
 17║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          1-54-31
 18║   (211)     LOREA IRIGIBEL, GORKA             ERMITAGAĐA         1-54-31
 19║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            1-55-16
 20║   (280)     MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER        P.C. NICKYS        1-55-16
 21║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-55-16
 22║   (123)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        1-55-16
 23║   (278)     GARCIA ESPAJO, FRANCISCO          P.C. NICKYS        1-55-16
 24║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-55-16
 25║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-55-16
 26║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-55-31
 27║   (279)     LOZANO MONTERO, SERGIO            P.C. NICKYS        1-55-42
 28║   (185)     AGIRRE ESARTE, JORGE              MAPFRE             1-55-42
 29║   (205)     OCAĐA ALDAZ, AXIER                ERMITAGAĐA         1-55-42
 30║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              1-55-42
 31║   ( 20)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-55-42
 32║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             1-55-42
 33║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             1-56-23
 34║   (107)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            1-56-38
 35║   ( 38)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              1-56-38
 36║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              1-56-38
 37║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-56-38
 38║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-56-52
 39║   (229)     SANZ DIAZ, IKER                   C.C VILAVES        1-56-52
 40║   (220)     IRURZUN RAZKIN, JOSEBA            C.C VILAVES        1-56-52
 41║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    1-56-52
 42║   (  5)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            1-56-52
 43║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              1-56-52
 44║   ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          1-56-52
 45║   (138)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-56-52
 46║   (203)     CUERVO MARTINEZ, CARLOS           MAPFRE             1-56-52
 47║   (117)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-56-52
 48║   (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-56-52
 49║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-56-52
 50║   (113)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            1-56-52
 51║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-56-52
 52║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          1-56-52
 53║   (184)     NAVARRETE RAMOS, XABI             MAPFRE             1-57-14
 54║   (218)     ARRIETA ETXEBERRIA, LUIS          C.C VILAVES        1-57-24
 55║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    1-57-24
 56║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              1-57-24
 57║   ( 26)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAV. OĐATE       1-57-24
 58║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-57-24
 59║   (217)     OBLANCA EGAĐA, RAMON              ERMITAGAĐA         1-57-24
 60║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             1-57-24
 61║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-57-24
 62║   ( 18)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-57-24
 63║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-57-24
 64║   (230)     TORRERAS AIESTARAN, DANIEL        C.C VILAVES        1-58-01
 65║   ( 19)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-58-01
 66║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          1-58-01
 67║   (  3)     LEGARRETA ASTIASARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            1-58-01
 68║   ( 79)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              1-58-01
 69║   ( 80)     GIL INSAUSTI, JULEN               KAIKU              1-58-16
 70║   (125)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        1-58-16
 71║   (139)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       LAN MOBEL          1-59-05
 72║   (202)     MONTESINOS DE JESUS, XABIER       MAPFRE             1-59-05
 73║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-59-05
 74║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          1-59-05
 75║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            1-59-05
 76║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             1-59-05
 77║   (153)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            PD                 1-59-05
 78║   ( 22)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-59-14
 79║   ( 36)     ALTUBE ORUETA, XABIER             ULMA               1-59-14
 80║   (101)     IGLESIAS LOPEZ, JAVIER            BRUESA             2-00-12
 81║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-00-44
 82║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-00-44
 83║   ( 59)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-00-44
 84║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-00-44
 85║   (  6)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          TRADIPA            2-00-44
 86║   ( 28)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAV. OĐATE       2-02-19
 87║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-02-51
 88║   (112)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            2-02-51
 89║   (186)     DIAZ DE GARAIO, JOSEBA            MAPFRE             2-02-51
 90║   ( 58)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-02-51
 91║   ( 37)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               2-03-17
 92║   ( 76)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              2-03-17
 93║   (118)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-03-17
 94║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-04-51
 95║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-04-51


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   P.C. NICKYS              05-42-02         8 Puntos
           2║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          05-43-41        42 Puntos
           3║   ERMITAGAĐA               05-44-32        54 Puntos
           4║   BRUESA                   05-44-44        56 Puntos
           5║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-46-40        79 Puntos
           6║   MAPFRE                   05-47-05        86 Puntos
           7║   KAIKU                    05-47-05        87 Puntos
           8║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           05-47-20        97 Puntos
           9║   C.C VILAVES              05-48-03        88 Puntos
          10║   IBERDROLA                05-48-15       113 Puntos
          11║   SUMOFIC                  05-48-40       102 Puntos
          12║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          05-49-00       108 Puntos
          13║   TRADIPA                  05-49-12       119 Puntos
          14║   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-49-32       121 Puntos
          15║   LAN MOBEL                05-50-36       144 Puntos
          16║   ALCAMPO                  05-56-21       172 Puntos
          17║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          05-59-14       213 Puntos
          18║   FAGOR                    06-05-06       237 Puntos




 Inscritos: 170     Clasificados:  95     Kms:  70     Media: 36.874 Km/h