PRUEBAS JUNIORS-02


MARTUTENE 28.08

 

IDIAZABAL 25.01
ASTEASU 06.01
BERA 05.01 (E.Tx.)
ITSASONDO 29.12
AIZARNAZABAL 22.12
ORIO 06.12

Aretxabaleta 29.09
Urnieta 28.09
Beasain 21.09
Oņati 14.09
Liernia 08.09
Oņati 07.09
Ergobia 24.08
Ibarra 18.08
Soraluze 14.08
Zumaia 03.08
Legazpi 27.07
Alegia 21.07
Bergara 20.07
Aztiria 13.07
Ezkio 07.07
Mendaro 06.07
Eibar 30.06
Elgoibar 29.06
Oņati 24.06
Andoain 23.06
Olaberria 22.06
Asteasu 21.06
Alegia 18.06 (E.Tx.)
Segura 15.06
Eibar 02.06 (E.Tx.)
Egia 01.06
Zegama 26.05
Anoeta 25.05
Zarautz 18.05
Mutriku 12.05
Segura 05.05
Lazkao 04.05
Zumarraga 27.04
Intxaurrondo 21.04
Zarautz 20.04
Deba 13.04
Errenteria 06.04
Antzuola 24.03
Azpeitia 17.03
Lazkao 10.03
Eibar 03.03


PRUEBAS JUNIORS-01


Aretxabaleta 30.09
Urnieta 29.09
Beasain 22.09
Oņati 15.09
Liernia 08.09
ALEGI 05.09 (E.Tx.)
Larratxo 01.09
Ibarra 19.08
Ergobia 18.08
Soraluze 14.08
Zumaia 04.08
Intxaurrondo 29.07
Alegia 22.07
Bergara 21.07
Aztiria 15.07
Zegama 08.07
Mendaro 07.07
Ezkio 01.07
Elgoibar 30.06
Gip. Itzulia Prologo
Gip. Itzulia 1. Etapa
Gip. Itzulia 2. Etapa
Gip. Itzulia 3. Etapa
Segura 17.06
Eibar 10.06
Legorreta 09.06
Alegia 06.06
Anoeta 26.05
EIBAR 19.05
Segura 06.05
LAZKAO 05.05
Zumárraga 29.04
Oņati 28.04
Zarautz 22.04
Zarautz 21.04
Deba 08.04
Renteria 01.04
Antzuola 25.03
Azpeitia 18.03
Egia 11.03
Eibar 04.03


PRUEBAS JUNIORS-00


Aretxabaleta 24.09
Urnieta 23.09.00
Beasain 16.09.00
Liernia 10.09.00
Oņati 09.09.00
Larratxo 02.09.00
Intxaurrondo 27.08.00
Ibarra 20.08.00
Ergobia 19.08.00
Soraluze 14.08.00
Zumaia 05.08.00
Aztiria 16.07.00
Bergara 15.07.00
Mendaro 08.07.00
Elgoibar 01.07.00

Gip. Itzulia Prologo
Gip. Itzulia 1. Etapa
Gip. Itzulia 2. Etapa
Gip. Itzulia 3. Etapa

Segura 17.06.00
Legorreta 11.06.00
Zegama 10.06.00
Alegia 07.06.00
Eibar 04.06.00
Anoeta 27.05.00
Egia 21.05.00
OIARTZUN 20.05.00
Mutriku 14.05.00
Segura 07.05.00
LAZKAO 06.05.00
Zumarraga 30.04.00
Oņati 29.04.00
Zarautz 16.04.00
Zarautz 15.04.00
Deba 09.04.00
Errenteria 02.04.00
Antzuola 26.03.00
Azpeitia 19.03.00
Arrasate 18.03.00
Eibar 05.03.00


PRUEBAS JUNIORS-99


Eibar 07.03.99
Arrasate 13.03.99
Azpeitia 19.03.99
Errenteria 21.03.99
Antzuola 28.03.99
Deba 11.04.99
Intxaurrondo 18.04.99
Zarautz 24.04.99
Zarautz 25.04.99
Oņati 01.05.99
Segura 02.05.99
LAZKAO 08.05.99
Mutriku 09.05.99
Elgoibar 16.05.99
LEGAZPI 22.05.99
Egia 23.05.99
Anoeta 29.05.99
Eibar 06.06.99
  
Alegia 09.06.99
Legorreta 12.06.99

Gip. Itzulia Prologo
Gip. Itzulia 1. Etapa
Gip. Itzulia 2. Etapa
Gip. Itzulia 3. Etapa

Zegama 26.06.99
Mendaro 10.07.99
Bergara 17.07.99
Aztiria 18.07.99
Zumaia 08.08.99
Soraluze 14.08.99
Ergobia 21.08.99
Ibarra 22.08.99
Larratxo 04.09.99
Liernia 05.09.99
Oņati 11.09.99
Beasain 18.09.99
Urnieta 25.09.99
Aretxabaleta 26.09.99


PRUEBAS JUNIORS-98

Eibar 08.03.98
 
Azpeitia 15.03.98
 
Arrasate 21.03.98
 
Antzuola 29.03.98
 
Renteria 05.04.98
 
DEBA (Clásica)
Intxaurrondo 19.04.98
 
Zarautz 25.04.98
 
Zarautz 26.04.98
 
LAZKAO 02.05.98
 
Segura 03.05.98
 
Oņati 09.05.98
 
Mutriku 10.05.98
 
Elgoibar 17.05.98
 
Itsasondo 23.05.98
 
Egia 24.05.98
 
Eibar 07.06.98
  
Alegia 10.06.98
 
LEGAZPI 13.06.98
 
Segura 14.06.98
 
Gip. Itzulia Prologo
Gip. Itzulia 1. Etapa
Gip. Itzulia 2. Etapa
Gip. Itzulia 3. Etapa

Zegama 27.06.98
LEGORRETA 28.06.98
Usurbil 04.07.98
ANOETA 05.07.98
Mendaro 11.07.98
Bergara 18.07.98
 Aztiria 19.07.98
Zumaia 09.08.98
Soraluze 14.08.98
Ergobia 22.08.98
Ibarra 23.08.98
Larratxo 05.09.98
Liernia 06.09.98
Oņati 12.09.98
Beasain 19.09.98
Urnieta 26.09.98
Aretxabaleta 27.09.98