LAZKAO         
26/04/98
EUSKALDUN      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (126)     APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA, JON     OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-17-28
  2º   (130)     ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE, GORKA        OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-17-43
  3º   (495)     CASTAÑO PANADERO, CARLOS          KAIKU              3-17-43
  4º   (174)     GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA, GORKA         IBERDROLA          3-18-04
  5º   (438)     ROLDAN UGARTE, MIKEL              CAJA RURAL         3-18-04
  6º   (522)     GOMEZ ETAYO, DIEGO                TELCO,M-FINA       3-18-04
  7º   (132)     PEREZ ARRIETA, AITOR              OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-18-54
  8º   (414)     ARENAZA MENDIA, AITOR             CAJA RURAL         3-19-36
  9º   (213)     OTAEGI AÑORGA, IGOR               BRUESA             3-19-36
 10º   (669)     SANTURDE URRUTIA, JUAN            FORTALEZA          3-19-52
 11º   (383)     FERNANDEZ VIJANDI, JULEN          CAFFE BAQUE        3-20-03
 12º   (281)     AZKORRA ZUBIAGA, JON              SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-20-03
 13º   (169)     FLORENCIO CABRE, XABIER           IBERDROLA          3-20-03
 14º   (133)     EUBA ZIARRUSTA, LANDER            OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-20-08
 15º   (380)     MAYO DIEZ, IBAN                   CAFFE BAQUE        3-20-08
 16º   (297)     FERNANDEZ ANZUOLA, MARIO          SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-20-29
 17º   (107)     MADARIAGA ZABALA, AITOR           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-20-29
 18º   (496)     GALPARSORO MARTINEZ, DIONI        KAIKU              3-20-29
 19º   (149)     GONZALEZ GARCIA, RAFAEL           PUERTAS PORTADE    3-20-43
 20º   (433)     GAZTAÑAGA ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL       CAJA RURAL         3-20-43
 21º   (121)     ZARAKONDEGI LANDA, ARATZ          PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-20-43
 22º   (386)     GALDOS ALONSO, AITOR              CAFFE BAQUE        3-20-43
 23º   (377)     DIEZ PEREDA, IGOR                 CAFFE BAQUE        3-20-43
 24º   (301)     NOVOA IBAÑEZ, FILO                SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-20-43
 25º   (  5)     PEREZ JAVIERRE, OSCAR             C.A.I.             3-20-43
 26º   (352)     MENDIZABAL ELDUAYEN, JOSU         TRADIPA-ORIAKO     3-20-43
 27º   (378)     BONILLA ANDIKOETXEA, ISKANDER     CAFFE BAQUE        3-20-43
 28º   (668)     DEL CERRO VALLEJO, DANIEL         P.D.               3-20-43
 29º   (498)     MAÑEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO              KAIKU              3-20-58
 30º   (528)     ASIAIN PAZOS, XABIER              TELCO,M-FINA       3-20-58
 31º   (497)     IPARRAGIRRE ESCUDERO, IÑIGO       KAIKU              3-20-58
 32º   (432)     BARAZABAL ERASUN, UNAI            CAJA RURAL         3-20-58
 33º   (313)     ARANBURU IRUIN, IGOR              BORN-JAY           3-20-58
 34º   (214)     YARZABAL ERRASTI, ARITZ           BRUESA             3-20-58
 35º   (518)     BAIGORRI COFRADES, JAVIER         TELCO,M-FINA       3-20-58
 36º   (485)     BERISTAIN ALTUNA, IGOR            KAIKU              3-20-58
 37º   (381)     LANDALUCE INTXAURRAGA, IÑIGO      CAFFE BAQUE        3-20-58
 38º   (365)     ARISTI IRUETA, ENEAS              LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-20-58
 39º   (607)     LLANO ESCUDERO, ANGEL             P.D.               3-20-58
 40º   (538)     ETXEBERRIA URBIZU, JON            TELCO,M-FINA       3-20-58
 41º   (498)     MAÑEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO              KAIKU              3-20-58
 42º   (266)     SANTAMARIA LARIZGOITIA, ARKAIT    SAUNIER DUVAL      3-21-24
 43º   (620)     ORTIZ LAZA, GABRIEL               P.D.               3-21-24
 44º   (144)     HERRERO LLORENTE, DAVID           OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-21-24
 45º   (317)     GARCIA SANCHEZ, RAMON JAVIER      BORN-JAY           3-21-24
 46º   (306)     REYERO ARTETA, DAVID              SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-21-24
 47º   (  1)     LARREA SORALUZE, AITOR            P.D.               3-21-24
 48º   (379)     DIEZ GALLEGO, JON                 CAFFE BAQUE        3-21-24
 49º   (201)     BARRUTIETA ARBERAS, IKER          C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-21-24
 50º   (393)     LAISEKA VILLALBA, ALAIN           RM-TODOAUTO DEU    3-21-24
 51º   (199)     EGAÑA MONASTERIO, IBON            C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-21-24
 52º   (430)     AYUSO APAOLAZA, ZUGAITZ           CAJA RURAL         3-21-24
 53º   (143)     DE LA PEÑA , JON BINGEN           OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-21-24
 54º   (478)     MARURI IKAZA, ENEKO               ABRASIVOS MENDI    3-21-24
 55º   (196)     LARREA GREÑO, GORKA               C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-21-47
 56º   (400)     AIZPIOLEA ETXEGOIEN, GOTZON       ALCAMPO            3-21-47
 57º   (298)     GRIJALVA GARRIDO, JESUS Mª        SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-22-28
 58º   (444)     MARTINEZ ORTIGOSO, JOSE MANUEL    QUISER-EVA         3-22-49
 59º   (153)     ZARATE BENITO, SENDOA             PUERTAS PORTADE    3-22-49
 60º   (356)     MENDIGUREN OKAMIKA, UNAI          LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-22-49
 61º   (289)     FRUTOS LARRAÑAGA, SERGIO          SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-22-49
 62º   (180)     PIEDRA RUIZ LARRINAGA, ENRIQUE    AGUILAR            3-22-49
 63º   (247)     ROMERO , JUAN JOSE                BANAKA             3-22-49
 64º   (453)     LOPEZ GUERRA, ANGEL               QUISER-EVA         3-22-49
 65º   (216)     URANAGA ETXEBERRIA, ALOTZ         BRUESA             3-22-49
 66º   (  8)     ANDRES FIGUEROA, RAUL             C.A.I.             3-22-49
 67º   (  7)     TILLING, NICHOLAS                 P.D.               3-22-49
 68º   (295)     ECHAVARRI ARBIÑA, HECTOR          SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-22-49
 69º   (344)     ARRATE MENDIGUREN, IKER           TRADIPA-ORIAKO     3-22-49
 70º   (299)     HERLE ARMEDO, ALBERTO             SKY-BLUE-ACR       3-22-49
 71º   (253)     MARTIN , BRADLEY                  BANAKA             3-22-49
 72º   (640)     SODUPE INTXAUSTI, ARKAITZ         P.D.               3-22-49
 73º   (499)     PAREDES ALDASORO, UNAI            KAIKU              3-22-49
 74º   ( 16)     MERINO DEL CASTILLO, ROBERTO      C.A.I.             3-23-11
 75º   (389)     CAMAÑO ORTUZAR, IKER              CAFFE BAQUE        3-23-18
 76º   (141)     ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA           OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-23-18
 77º   (543)     PINILLOS RESANO, IÑAKI            C.C.VILLAVES       3-23-18
 78º   (189)     DELGADO ARENALES, JOSE LUIS       AGUILAR            3-23-18
 79º   (451)     MUSITU PASTOR, ASIER              QUISER-EVA         3-29-15
 80º   (324)     SAUTUA OLABARRIA, BORJA           BORN-JAY           3-29-15
 81º   (410)     RECARTE ZABALA, URKO              ALCAMPO            3-29-15
 82º   (329)     URMENETA NIETO, ANTONIO           BORN-JAY           3-29-15
 83º   (172)     GARRAUS ALDAZ, ION                IBERDROLA          3-30-10
 84º   (166)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA          3-30-10
 85º   (555)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO         P.D.               3-30-10
 86º   (441)     VERDUGO MARKOTEGI, GORKA          CAJA RURAL         3-30-10
 87º   (424)     LAZKOZ LEKUONA, JOSE IGNACIO      CAJA RURAL         3-30-10
 88º   (504)     BARRIGON OTERO, SAUL              KAIKU              3-30-16
 89º   ( 15)     CUESTA CRESPO, PEDRO JOSE         TORRELAVEGA        3-30-16
 90º   (394)     OLAETA MANDALUNIZ, EGOITZ         RM-TODOAUTO DEU    3-30-51
 91º   (191)     DEL ARCO EGAÑA, IÑAKI             AGUILAR            3-31-10
 92º   (388)     BERGANZA LOPEZ, ANDER             CAFFE BAQUE        3-31-10
 93º   (318)     GARRO UGARTE, OIER                BORN-JAY           3-31-20
 94º   (319)     GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN         BORN-JAY           3-31-20
 95º   (476)     LOMBERA VILLOTA, ALBERTO          ABRASIVOS MENDI    3-31-20
 96º   (540)     ALTUNA ERRANDONEA, ESTEBAN        C.C.VILLAVES       3-31-25
 97º   (531)     MONREAL SANTESTEBAN, IÑAKI        TELCO,M-FINA       3-32-40
 98º   (457)     HUARTE ESCUDERO, AITOR            QUISER-EVA         3-32-40


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   OLARRA-ERCORECA          09-54-05        10 Puntos
           2º   CAJA RURAL               09-58-23        33 Puntos
           3º   KAIKU                    09-59-10        50 Puntos
           4º   TELCO,M-FINA             10-00-00        71 Puntos
           5º   CAFFE BAQUE              10-00-54        48 Puntos
           6º   SKY-BLUE-ACR             10-01-15        52 Puntos
           7º   BRUESA                   10-03-23       108 Puntos
           8º   C.ITURRIAGA-V.G          10-04-35       155 Puntos
           9º   IBERDROLA                10-08-17       100 Puntos
          10º   BORN-JAY                 10-11-37       158 Puntos
          11º   QUISER-EVA               10-14-53       201 Puntos
          12º   AGUILAR                  10-17-17       231 Puntos




 Inscritos: 269     Clasificados:  98     Kms: 125     Media: 37.981 Km/h

 

HISTORIALA - HISTORIAL

1.929 José Baztarrika 1.954 Luciano Montero 1.969 Santiago Ayastui 1.984 Vicente Prado
1.930 Martin Arratibel 1.955 Jesús Madrazo 1.970 Celestino Padilla 1.985 Jose A. Maestre
1.931 Felipe Beguiristain 1.956 Jose Luis Talamillo 1.971 Jaime Albisu 1.986 Jesús Montoya
1.932 Ignacio Izarrola 1.957 Jacinto Urrestarazu 1.972 Jose Luis Mayoz 1.987 Fermin Trueba
1.933 José Aguirre 1.958 Jacinto Urrestarazu 1.973 SUSPENDIDA 1.988 Enrique Alonso
1.934 Félix Apalategui 1.959 Ponciano Arbelaiz 1.974 Ignacio Iborra 1.989 Warner Nijboer
1.935 Mariano Altuna 1.960 Carlos Marotias 1.975 Jose Mª Insausti 1.990 Salvador Ruiz
1.936 Federico Ezquerra 1.961 Roberto Morales 1.976 Anastasio Greciano 1.991 Santiago Peña
1.947 Manuel Mugica 1.962 Jose Manuel Lasa 1.977 Carlos Valencia 1.992 Abraham Olano
1.948 Juan Cruz Gainzarain 1.963 Lorenzo Zárate 1.978 Prudencio Suárez 1.993 Iosu Odriozola
1.949 Hortensio Vidaurreta 1.964 Jose Luis Bilbao 1.979 Juan Luis Juárez 1.994 Aitor Osa
1.950 Martin Erauskin 1.965 Jesús Otxotorena 1.980 Avelino Perea 1.995 Joseba Beloki
1.951 Luciano Montero 1.966 Constantino Salgado 1.981 Jokin Mujika 1.996 Igor Miner
1.952 Cosme Barrutia 1.967 Antxon Ayestaran 1.982 Manuel Dominguez 1.997 Francisco Mancebo
1.953 Jesús Loroño 1.968 Juan Félix Goirena 1.983 Santiago Portillo 1.998 Jon Aperribai