LAZKAO (Gipuzkoako herririk onenetakoa)         
02/05/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (167)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-07-42
  2║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-08-03
  3║   ( 52)     AGUIRRE ASEGUINOLAZA, JOSU        GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-08-16
  4║   ( 22)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-08-18
  5║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    2-08-27
  6║   ( 23)     PEREZ ARRIETA, ANDER              IBERDROLA          2-08-27
  7║   (185)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-08-27
  8║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              2-08-27
  9║   ( 83)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA               2-08-27
 10║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-08-27
 11║   (110)     BLAZQUEZ JAĐEZ, JOSE ANGEL        PATES BIDART       2-08-27
 12║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-08-27
 13║   ( 87)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               2-08-36
 14║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               2-08-36
 15║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              2-08-36
 16║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       2-08-36
 17║   ( 78)     AGIRRE GARATE, GORKA              C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-08-36
 18║   ( 93)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-08-57
 19║   (131)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-09-02
 20║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-09-02
 21║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      2-09-02
 22║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-09-02
 23║   (169)     OLAIZOLA EGAĐA, ANGEL             RIOJA AĐARES       2-09-02
 24║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              2-09-02
 25║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-09-02
 26║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-09-18
 27║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       2-09-30
 28║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-09-36
 29║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-09-44
 30║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              2-10-07
 31║   (189)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-10-10
 32║   ( 10)     OREGI UNAMUNO, OIER               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-10-35
 33║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-10-35
 34║   (130)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-10-39
 35║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-11-00
 36║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-11-22
 37║   (140)     ACEITUNO MIRANDA, SERGIO          KAIKU              2-11-22
 38║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-11-25
 39║   (150)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-11-40
 40║   ( 77)     LARRAZA ARIZMENDI, ANDER          C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-11-40
 41║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-11-40
 42║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       2-11-40
 43║   ( 48)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-12-03
 44║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA            2-12-40
 45║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-12-40
 46║   ( 18)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-12-40
 47║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              2-12-40
 48║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-12-40
 49║   (  2)     ETXANIZ ARREGI, ANTXON            CICLOS IĐIGO       2-12-40
 50║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    2-12-47
 51║   (188)     IZAGUIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN         SAUNIER DUVAL      2-12-47
 52║   (192)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-12-47
 53║   ( 17)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          2-12-47
 54║   (141)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             KAIKU              2-13-20
 55║   ( 14)     BIURRARENA LARRAĐAGA, IKER        KURPIL GARMENDI    2-13-25
 56║   (129)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGUI, ASIER       TRADIPA            2-13-41
 57║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-13-41
 58║   (221)     BERASATEGI SAEZ DE ZUAZULA        ARATZ S.D.         2-13-47
 59║   ( 76)     HERNANDEZ ARIZAGA, JON            C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-13-52
 60║   (168)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-14-31
 61║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       2-14-31
 62║   (213)     CORTIJO BERENGUER                 ARATZ S.D.         2-14-35


                  CLASIFICACION MONTAĐA
                  *********************
ALTO DE ORENDAIN
 1║   ENEKO ESCRIBANO LANDA (SAUNIER DUVAL)
 2║   OIER OREGI (CICLOS IĐIGO)
 3║   IĐAKI GOIBURU (KAIKU)
ALTO DE OLABERRIA
 1║   JOKIN ORMAETXEA (RIOJA AĐARES)
 2║   JOSU AGIRRE (GOIERRI AUTOAK)
 3║   IĐAKI GOIBURU (KAIKU)
ALTO DE OLABERRIA
 1║   JOKIN ORMAETXEA (RIOJA AĐARES)
 2║   JOSU AGIRRE (GOIERRI AUTOAK)
 3║   ARKAITZ MARTINEZ (MUEBLES ORDIZIA)

ALTO DE LAZKAOMENDI (ESCUELAS - SOCIEDAD)
 1║   JOKIN ORMAETXEA (RIOJA AĐARES)
 2║   CHRISTAN SORRELUZ (MUEBLES ORDIZIA)
 3║   JOSU AGIRRE (GOIERRI AUTOAK)

GENERAL MONTAĐA: JOKIN ORMAETXEA

                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ULMA                     06-25-39        36 Puntos
           2║   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-26-31        50 Puntos
           3║   RIOJA AĐARES             06-27-44        59 Puntos
           4║   C.D.R.-INDARBAR          06-28-43        69 Puntos
           5║   IBERDROLA                06-29-25        56 Puntos
           6║   FAGOR                    06-29-41        82 Puntos
           7║   KAIKU                    06-29-56        75 Puntos
           8║   CICLOS IĐIGO             06-31-51        97 Puntos
           9║   TRADIPA                  06-32-21        97 Puntos
          10║   BRUESA                   06-33-04       104 Puntos
          11║   KURPIL GARMENDI          06-34-39       110 Puntos




 Inscritos: 159     Clasificados:  62     Kms:  81     Media: 38.058 Km/h

HISTORIALA - HISTORIAL
1.977 Juan JosÚ Quintanilla 1.989 Aitor Ramirez
1.978 Juan JosÚ Quintanilla 1.990 Oscar Ortiz de Guinea
1.979 Fede Etxabe 1.991 Eneko Garay
1.980 Julian Gorospe 1.992 Salvador Giron (Zaragoza)
1.981 Jokin Mujika 1.993 Ion Azkune
1.982 Jokin Mujika 1.994 Zigor Uriain
1.983 Jorge Ariznabarreta 1.995 Eduardo Floro
1.984 Mikel O˝aederra 1.996 Joseba Albizu
1.985 Ion Garmendia 1.997 Markel Irizar
1.986 Luis M¬ Urizar 1.998 .....................
1.987 Igor Fernandez  
1.988 Marcelino Sßnchez