PUNTUACION 25,20,16.... Elite y Sub-23(Euskaldun - 1.998)


     Dorsal  Puntos                      Ciclista - Equipo       
==========================================================================

  1║  (127)  317  ARTETXE GEZURAGA, MIKEL - OLARRA-ERCORECA
  2║  (259)  186  ISASI FLORES, JOSU - SAUNIER DUVAL
  3║  (125)  185  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTEIRO, PEIO - OLARRA-ERCORECA
  4║  (492)  150  YUS KEREJETA, UNAI - KAIKU
  5║  (373)  146  ZABALETA CHARRO, IKER - CAFFE BAQUE
  6║  (420)  138  BRU PASCAL, JON - CAJA RURAL
  7║  (126)  136  APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA, JON - OLARRA-ERCORECA
  8║  (122)  134  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ, MIKEL - OLARRA-ERCORECA
  9║  (177)  131  SASTRE ESTEVEZ, IVAN - IBERDROLA
 10║  (129)  117  MATEOS PEREZ, RAFA - OLARRA-ERCORECA
 11║  (374)  116  MINER ALDASORO, IGOR - CAFFE BAQUE
 12║  (130)  112  ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE, GORKA - OLARRA-ERCORECA
 13║  (123)  107  OARBEASKOA ISPIZUA, RUBEN - OLARRA-ERCORECA
 14║  (390)   99  ASTARLOA ASKASIBAR, IGOR - CAFFE BAQUE
 15║  (486)   96  FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS - KAIKU
 16║  (381)   95  LANDALUCE INTXAURRAGA, IĐIGO - CAFFE BAQUE
 17║  (314)   95  ASKASIBAR ZUBIZARRETA, OSCAR - BORN-JAY
 18║  (505)   95  PASCAL , ERIC - KAIKU
 19║  (471)   90  GARCIA LAGO, OSCAR - ABRASIVOS MENDI
 20║  (336)   87  FLECHA GIANNONI, JUAN ANTONIO - BANESTO
 21║  (334)   82  BENITO GUERRERO, ALBERTO - BANESTO
 22║  (489)   80  MERINO LOPEZ, ROBERTO - KAIKU
 23║  (549)   77  NOZAL VEGA, ISIDRO - SKY-BLUE-ACR
 24║  (173)   76  GARRIDO LIMA, JOSE ANTONIO - IBERDROLA
 25║  (171)   70  GARATE CEPA, JUAN MANUEL - IBERDROLA
 26║  (332)   69  AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI, JON - BANESTO
 27║  (380)   64  MAYO DIEZ, IBAN - CAFFE BAQUE
 28║  (174)   61  GONZALEZ LARRAĐAGA, GORKA - IBERDROLA
 29║  (283)   57  NIETO RAYO, JAVIER - SKY-BLUE-ACR
 30║  (335)   57  FERRIO LUQUE, JORGE - BANESTO
 

 

 

PUNTUACION 25,20,16.... Sub-23(Lehendakari - 1.998)


     Dorsal  Puntos                      Ciclista - Equipo       
==========================================================================

  1║  (228)  125  SILLONIZ ARESTI, JOSU - BANAKA
  2║  (169)   81  FLORENCIO CABRE, XABIER - IBERDROLA
  3║  (136)   60  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, SAMUEL - OLARRA-ERCORECA
  4║  (501)   59  SERRANO GONZALEZ, RICARDO - KAIKU
  5║  (175)   57  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, IVAN - IBERDROLA
  6║  (431)   57  AZPILICUETA FERNANDEZ, DANIEL - CAJA RURAL
  7║  (238)   55  MERINO ANGULO, IGNACIO - BANAKA
  8║  (275)   55  MARTINEZ AGIRRE, IVAN - SAUNIER DUVAL
  9║  (316)   52  DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON - BORN-JAY
 10║  (438)   50  ROLDAN UGARTE, MIKEL - CAJA RURAL
 11║  (176)   44  LEJARRETA MARTIN, GAIZKA - IBERDROLA
 12║  (585)   41  GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, EDUARDO - ROPER-ALCATEL
 13║  (494)   41  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL - KAIKU
 14║  (435)   40  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, EGOI - CAJA RURAL
 15║  (389)   39  CAMAĐO ORTUZAR, IKER - CAFFE BAQUE
 16║  (439)   36  SALINAS GOĐI, MIKEL - CAJA RURAL
 17║  (145)   33  ELGUEZABAL , MIKEL - OLARRA-ERCORECA
 18║  (666)   32  ZABALBEASKOA URGOITIA, JOSU - CAFFE BAQUE
 19║  (237)   30  PRADERA OLASO, KOLDO - BANAKA
 20║  (302)   29  PELEGRIN FAJARDO, HECTOR - SKY-BLUE-ACR
 21║  (386)   28  GALDOS ALONSO, AITOR - CAFFE BAQUE
 22║  (602)   26  POLLOCK , JOHN - BANAKA
 23║  (267)   26  S.DE LA MAZA MONTE, ANGEL - SAUNIER DUVAL
 24║  ( 37)   25  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU, MIKEL - KAIKU
 25║  (420)   25  BRU PASCAL, JON - CAJA RURAL
 26║  (437)   25  PAULARENA GORRAIZ, IBON - CAJA RURAL
 27║  (337)   25  GIL PEREZ, KOLDO - BANESTO
 28║  (168)   24  BARTOLOME HERNANDO, TXOMIN - IBERDROLA
 29║  (170)   23  GARAIALDE URKIOLA, BEĐAT - IBERDROLA
 30║  (141)   22  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA - OLARRA-ERCORECA