ANTZUOLA       
09/07/2000
LEHENDAKARI      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (482)     GONZALEZ RIOS, JONATHAN           SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-03-40
  2║   (147)     BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-03-50
  3║   (221)     AZPILICUETA FDEZ.DE LAS HER, D    CAJA RURAL         3-03-50
  4║   (485)     HERRERO LLORENTE, DAVID           SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-04-09
  5║   (481)     LUENGO CELAYA, ANTTON             SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-04-11
  6║   (148)     ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ, MIKEL        OLARRA ERCORECA    3-04-11
  7║   (365)     ESTEBAN ZABALETA, ION             IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-04-21
  8║   (440)     PEREZ IĐIGUEZ, DAVID              AUTASA RENAULT-    3-04-35
  9║   (224)     GAZTAĐAGA ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL       CAJA RURAL         3-04-39
 10║   ( 45)     TAPIAS AMADA, RUBEN               CROPUSA BURGOS     3-04-39
 11║   (225)     GOMEZ GUTIERREZ, DAVID            CAJA RURAL         3-04-39
 12║   (477)     DE LA FUENTE RASILLA, DAVID       SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-04-39
 13║   (164)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         URNIETATEL-KURP    3-04-39
 14║   (134)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     CAFES BAQUE        3-04-39
 15║   (362)     CAĐIZARES BORRUEL, CARLOS         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-04-39
 16║   (424)     AMURIZA GUMUCIO, GORKA            IBAIGANE OPEL      3-04-39
 17║   (150)     ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA           OLARRA ERCORECA    3-04-39
 18║   (149)     DE LA PEĐA PALACIO, JON BINGEN    OLARRA ERCORECA    3-04-39
 19║   (374)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-04-47
 20║   (237)     ERDOIZA DIAZ, JON                 TORREZABAL         3-04-47
 21║   ( 96)     BARREDO LLAMAZALES, CARLOS        MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-04-47
 22║   (229)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           CAJA RURAL         3-04-47
 23║   (135)     AREITIO ISASI, ARKAITZ            CAFES BAQUE        3-04-47
 24║   (573)     RUIZ RUIZ, JOSE ALBERTO           ROPER-ALCATEL      3-04-50
 25║   (368)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-04-50
 26║   (152)     DE SARRAGA ORVIZ, MARIO           OLARRA ERCORECA    3-05-46
 27║   (486)     PEREZ ROMERO, LUIS                SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-05-48
 28║   (274)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, JON           C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-05-48
 29║   (280)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          ULMA-CEGASA        3-05-48
 30║   (376)     OROZ UGALDE, JUAN JOSE            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-05-48
 31║   (631)     MANCEBO PEĐA, LUIS PEDRO          CESPA CONTEN-UD    3-05-48
 32║   (228)     MAZKIARAN YAGUEZ, ALBERTO         CAJA RURAL         3-05-54
 33║   (561)     SUAREZ HERERRO, ISAAC             MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-05-56
 34║   (156)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          OLARRA ERCORECA    3-05-56
 35║   (137)     LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID               CAFES BAQUE        3-05-56
 36║   (568)     NOZAL VEGA, CARLOS                MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-05-56
 37║   (426)     EGIA UGALDE, ASIER                IBAIGANE OPEL      3-05-56
 38║   (458)     JAUREGI ISASI, IBAI               PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-05-56
 39║   (450)     ARCE SANTAMARIA, ANDONI           AUTASA RENAULT-    3-05-56
 40║   (460)     CORREA SALAZAR, JONATHAN          PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-05-56
 41║   (220)     LEKUNBERRI ARRUBLA, KOLDO         CAJA RURAL         3-05-56
 42║   (320)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, KRISTIAN        TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-05-56
 43║   ( 36)     PONTON SANPERIO, PABLO            CAJA CANTABRIA     3-05-56
 44║   (140)     URIEL RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN         CAFES BAQUE        3-05-56
 45║   (579)     ABDECHEGA BURGOS, IGNACIO         ROPER-ALCATEL      3-05-56
 46║   (397)     ECHABARRI ARBILLA, HECTOR         TEGUI              3-06-02
 47║   (453)     ARKOTXA GORRITXO, GORKA           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-06-02
 48║   (223)     AYUSO APAOLAZA, ZUGAITZ           CAJA RURAL         3-06-02
 49║   (294)     ARRATE MENDIGUREN, IKER           TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-06-02
 50║   (302)     PINEDA PASCUAL, EUGENIO           TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-06-02
 51║   (565)     RUILOBA DIEZ, ALBERTO             MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-06-02
 52║   (275)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-06-59
 53║   (369)     GISASOLA ZUAZO, JAKES             IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-06-59
 54║   (160)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       OLARRA ERCORECA    3-06-59
 55║   (456)     ALARCIA CARRIAZO, ENEKO           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-06-59
 56║   (190)     OCHOA GONZALEZ, EDUARDO           RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-06-59
 57║   (413)     PINTO ROJAS, OSCAR                LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-06-59
 58║   (242)     MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, FCO.JAVIER    TORREZABAL         3-06-59
 59║   (357)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-06-59
 60║   (110)     USABIAGA ORTOLAIZ, IGOR           BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-06-59
 61║   (243)     NUĐEZ BORDE, AITOR                TORREZABAL         3-06-59
 62║   (295)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-06-59
 63║   (419)     LARRINAGA RODRIGUEZ, ASIER        LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-06-59
 64║   (415)     ZARRABEITIA ASUETA, MIKEL         LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-06-59
 65║   (623)     FONTANEDA BLANCO, FERNANDO        NOJA BARROJO       3-06-59
 66║   (109)     URMENETA NIETO, ANTONIO           BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-06-59
 67║   (681)     REGALADO GARCIA, OSCAR            ARDOI              3-06-59
 68║   (648)     SOBRINO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO         FUENLABRADA        3-06-59
 69║   (564)     CUESTA CRESPO, PEDRO J.           MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-06-59
 70║   ( 41)     LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCO            CAJA CANTABRIA     3-06-59
 71║   (491)     ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR, UNAI           SAUNIER DUVAL-M    3-06-59
 72║   (402)     RETA SALAN, ROBERTO               TEGUI              3-06-59
 73║   (231)     DE CARLOS GORRIA, MIKEL           CAJA RURAL         3-06-59
 74║   (264)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-06-59
 75║   (266)     NUĐEZ ARTIDELLO, MODESTO          C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-07-07
 76║   (155)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-07-07
 77║   (457)     AROSTEGI OLALDE, XABIER           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-07-07
 78║   (136)     CEBALLOS MENTXAKA, JACINTO        CAFES BAQUE        3-07-07
 79║   (226)     URTASUN PEREZ, PABLO              CAJA RURAL         3-07-07
 80║   ( 93)     MARCOS MOVILLA, RODOLFO           CROPUSA BURGOS     3-07-16
 81║   (554)     CANO , PEDRO                      MARGUTSA-ENKART    3-07-16
 82║   (273)     AGIRREZABALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, G    C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-07-16
 83║   (183)     CORCUERA OTXARAN, SERGIO          RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-07-16
 84║   (435)     BOLADO PALACIO, DIEGO             AUTASA RENAULT-    3-07-16
 85║   (562)     SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIO          MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-07-16
 86║   (570)     VILLEGAS REVILLA, ALEJANDRO       MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-07-16
 87║   (375)     ORDORIKA JAYO, IKER               IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-16
 88║   (236)     CASTRO PEREDA, ANDONI             TORREZABAL         3-07-16
 89║   (158)     PEĐA IZA, AKETZA                  OLARRA ERCORECA    3-07-16
 90║   (571)     FERNANDEZ SAINZ, ALBERTO          MARGUTSA-BESAYA    3-07-16
 91║   (358)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-07-16
 92║   (104)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        BRUESA-LAGUNTAS    3-07-16
 93║   (272)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-07-16
 94║   (175)     ALCOZ ALSASUA, JUAN JOSE          RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-07-16
 95║   (188)     JUEZ GLEZ. DE DURANA, IMANOL      RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-09-00
 96║   (574)     MONCADA SANCHEZ, RUBEN            ROPER-ALCATEL      3-09-00
 97║   (580)     DIEGO GARCIA, DAVID               ROPER-ALCATEL      3-09-00
 98║   (259)     HAYA OLARIAGA, AIMAR              C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-09-00
 99║   (191)     ORTIZ DE MENDIB AZPIAZU, IĐAKI    RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-09-00
100║   (146)     ARANA MARTIN, XABIN               OLARRA ERCORECA    3-09-00
101║   (319)     ORMAECHEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-09-04
102║   (262)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-09-04
103║   (299)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-09-04
104║   (446)     GONZALEZ FULLAONDO, ARITZ         AUTASA             3-09-04
105║   ( 40)     EXPOSITO RENEDO, MIGUEL           CAJA CANTABRIA     3-09-04
106║   (179)     BERASATEGI SAEZ, CARLOS           RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-09-04
107║   (380)     ZARRABEITIA SALTERAN, ENEKO       IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-09-04
108║   (549)     MEABE GARCIA, ANDER               MARGUTSA-ENKART    3-09-30
109║   (312)     ECHAVARRI MIĐANO, DAVID           TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-10-01
110║   (464)     PORTILLO IGUARAN, EGOITZ          PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-10-01
111║   (203)     LOPEZ GUERRA, ANGEL               EVA-BEARZUN-ALP    3-10-01
112║   (297)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 TRADIPA-HOTEL C    3-10-01
113║   (680)     CURIEL RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN        ARDOI              3-10-01
114║   (173)     OYARZABAL KEREJETA, JON           URNIETATEL-KURP    3-10-01
115║   (227)     DELGADO PUENTE, RICARDO           CAJA RURAL         3-10-01
116║   (207)     BORAN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE         EVA-BEARZUN-ALP    3-10-01
117║   (138)     SARASUA AGIRRE, JON               CAFES BAQUE        3-10-01
118║   (261)     GARCIA IRAZOLA, JON               C.D.R.-SOLOZABA    3-10-01
119║   (161)     TORRONTEGI LLONA, IKER            OLARRA ERCORECA    3-10-01
120║   ( 39)     RUIZ COSSIO, IĐIGO                CAJA CANTABRIA     3-12-57
121║   (327)     ZARRANZ OSINAGA, XABIER           TELCO,M-BAGORDI    3-14-00


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SAUNIER DUVAL-M          09-12-00        10 Puntos
           2║   OLARRA ERCORECA          09-12-40        25 Puntos
           3║   CAJA RURAL               09-13-08        23 Puntos
           4║   IBERDROLA-LOINA          09-13-47        41 Puntos
           5║   CAFES BAQUE              09-15-22        72 Puntos
           6║   MARGUTSA-BESAYA          09-16-39        90 Puntos
           7║   AUTASA RENAULT-          09-17-47       131 Puntos
           8║   PAN OCIO-BIZKAI          09-17-54       125 Puntos
           9║   TORREZABAL               09-18-45       139 Puntos
          10║   TRADIPA-HOTEL C          09-19-03       161 Puntos
          11║   C.D.R.-SOLOZABA          09-19-46       154 Puntos
          12║   ROPER-ALCATEL            09-19-46       165 Puntos
          13║   LEKEITIALDE T.E          09-20-57       184 Puntos
          14║   BRUESA-LAGUNTAS          09-21-14       218 Puntos
          15║   RUTA EUROPA-TUB          09-21-31       233 Puntos
          16║   CAJA CANTABRIA           09-21-59       218 Puntos
          17║   TELCO,M-BAGORDI          09-25-01       252 Puntos




 Inscritos: 207     Clasificados: 121     Kms: 130     Media: 42.468 Km/h