ANTZUOLA       
11/07/99
LEHENDAKARI     

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (434)     URRETXUA GARCIA, IĐIGO            OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-04-36
  2║   (496)     ARRUTI BASTERRETXEA, ARITZ        PINTURAS BANAKA    3-05-13
  3║   (440)     HERRERO LLORENTE, DAVID           OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-05-13
  4║   (170)     GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, IBAN          IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-05-13
  5║   (510)     GONZALEZ MARICHALAR, PEDRO LUI    PINTURAS BANAKA    3-05-13
  6║   (265)     MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, EGOI         CAJA RURAL         3-05-13
  7║   (244)     CEBALLOS MENTXAKA, JACINTO        CAFFE BAQUE        3-05-17
  8║   (101)     AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGUI, JON       BANESTO            3-05-19
  9║   (497)     MERINO ANGULO, IGNACIO            PINTURAS BANAKA    3-05-47
 10║   (436)     ARANA MARTIN, XABIN               OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-05-47
 11║   (577)     ORMAZA IMAZ, JON                  AUTASA RENAULT     3-05-58
 12║   (175)     UNAMUNO LEKUONA, ION              IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-06-03
 13║   (448)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                ULMA-CEGASA        3-06-06
 14║   (257)     AZPILICUETA FERNANDEZ, DANIEL     CAJA RURAL         3-06-06
 15║   (498)     PRADERA OLASO, JOSE LUIS          PINTURAS BANAKA    3-06-06
 16║   (182)     ZARATE BENITO, SENDOA             PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-06-06
 17║   (245)     PEREZ IĐIGUEZ, DAVID              CAFFE BAQUE        3-06-06
 18║   (554)     UBERUAGA MATXIONDO, IBAN          LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-06-06
 19║   (612)     ORDEĐANA ETXEBERRIA, ALEXANDER    C.D.R. EIBAR       3-06-06
 20║   (183)     BARBERO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-06-12
 21║   (210)     GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN         BORN-JAY           3-06-17
 22║   (190)     ZUBIETA SALCINES, AARON           PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-06-30
 23║   (207)     DEL RIO ARTEAGA, JON              BORN-JAY           3-06-30
 24║   (464)     MADARIAGA ZABALA, AITOR           PAN OCIO-BIZKAI    3-06-30
 25║   (171)     GROZ UGALDE, JUANJO               IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-06-30
 26║   (221)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               URNIETATEL KURP    3-06-30
 27║   (242)     GALDOS ALONSO, AITOR              CAFFE BAQUE        3-06-30
 28║   (122)     ASTARLOA FULDAIN, ARITZ           C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-06-30
 29║   (317)     BARRANCO MEDINA, SANTI            RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-06-30
 30║   (129)     NUĐEZ BORDE, AITOR                C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-06-30
 31║   (173)     PAREDES ALDASORO, UANI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-06-30
 32║   (405)     EZKERRA AGIRREURRETA, ARNAITZ     APETITOSA-BEARZ    3-06-30
 33║   (161)     BARTOLOME HERNANDO, TXOMIN        IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-06-30
 34║   (240)     AGUIRRE FRUNIZ, URKO              CAFFE BAQUE        3-06-30
 35║   (216)     SOJO DIEGO, DAVID                 BORN-JAY           3-06-30
 36║   (243)     AREITIO ISASI, ARKAITZ            CAFFE BAQUE        3-06-30
 37║   (327)     MARKINA LARRAZABAL, SERGIO        RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-06-30
 38║   (654)     AMPARAN CORRALES, XABIER          P.D.               3-06-30
 39║   (446)     CANELLA GONZALEZ, DAVID           OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-06-30
 40║   (452)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              ULMA-CEGASA        3-10-08
 41║   (322)     FERNANDEZ IBARRETXE, IKER         RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-10-08
 42║   (438)     ELGUEZABAL FERNANDEZ, MIKEL       OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-11-27
 43║   (262)     GOMEZ GUTIERREZ, DAVID            CAJA RURAL         3-11-27
 44║   (439)     DE LA PEĐA PALACIO, JON BINGEN    OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-11-27
 45║   (442)     URBANO ARECHAVALA, JULEN          OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-11-27
 46║   (220)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          URNIETATEL KURP    3-11-27
 47║   (167)     GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-11-27
 48║   (237)     POZO GONZALEZ, IĐAKI              CAFFE BAQUE        3-11-27
 49║   (508)     GARCIA GARDA, OSCAR               PINTURAS BANAKA    3-11-27
 50║   (490)     ORDORIKA JAYO, ARKAITZ            PINTURAS BANAKA    3-11-27
 51║   (494)     URRIOLABEITIA ELORRIETA, GARIK    PINTURAS BANAKA    3-11-27
 52║   (437)     ZUBELDIA AGIRRE, JOSEBA           OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-11-27
 53║   (524)     RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, JAVIER         PINTURAS BANAKA    3-11-27
 54║   (429)     SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, SAMUEL          OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-11-27
 55║   (158)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, ANDONI            IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-11-27
 56║   (331)     IBAĐEZ RIOS, IVAN                 RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-13-27
 57║   (443)     ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR, UNAI           OLARRA-ERCORECA    3-13-27
 58║   (659)     IDIRIN GABIĐA, AITOR              P.D.               3-13-29
 59║   (403)     ERRO OLASAGARRE, JOSEBA           APETITOSA-BEARZ    3-13-29
 60║   (131)     ISASI MARON, IBON                 C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-13-29
 61║   (133)     GARCIA LARRINGAN, ANDER           C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-13-29
 62║   (558)     AIZPIOLEA ECHEGOYEN, GOTZON       ALCAMPO            3-13-29
 63║   (410)     JIMENEZ VARA, MIGUEL              APETITOSA-BEARZ    3-13-29
 64║   (591)     MEABE GARCIA, ANDER               MARGUTSA-ENKART    3-13-29
 65║   (305)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, IĐAKI             TRADIPA-ORIAKO     3-13-29
 66║   (195)     ZORREA SANZ, MARCOS               PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-13-29
 67║   (413)     MARTINEZ ORTIGOSA, JOSE MANUEL    APETITOSA-BEARZ    3-13-29
 68║   (557)     ZARRABEITIA AZUETA, MIKEL         LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-13-29
 69║   (492)     BORREGON ASTURIAS, IBAN           PINTURAS BANAKA    3-13-29
 70║   (125)     BIRICHINAGA ARANA, ARKAITZ        C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-13-29
 71║   (549)     GOIKOETXEA ETXEBARRIA, ARKAITZ    LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-13-29
 72║   (326)     JIMENEZ JAUREGI, EDUARDO          RUTA EUROPA-TUB    3-13-29
 73║   (604)     ANGULO SUAREZ, ARMANDO            CAFFE BAQUE        3-13-29
 74║   (548)     MENDIGUREN OKAMIKA, UNAI          LEKEITIALDE T.E    3-13-57
 75║   (415)     MUSITU PASTOR, ASIER              APETITOSA-BEARZ    3-13-57
 76║   (409)     IRURETAGOIENA BELAUSTEGI, JORG    APETITOSA-BEARZ    3-14-04
 77║   (546)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            BRUESA             3-14-04
 78║   (399)     CURIEL RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN        APETITOSA-BEARZ    3-14-04
 79║   (610)     GONZALEZ ELORZA, GORKA            P.D.               3-14-04
 80║   (398)     BENGOETXEA VENTURA, BITTOR        APETITOSA-BEARZ    3-14-04
 81║   (363)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             C.D.R.EIBAR        3-14-04
 82║   (547)     AIESTARAN BREA, JON               BRUESA             3-14-04
 83║   (481)     ASEGINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO      TRADIPA-ORIAKO     3-14-04
 84║   (117)     SAGASTIZABAL GALLEGO, XABIER      C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-14-04
 85║   (135)     AMURIZA GUMUCIO, ANDONI           C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-14-16
 86║   (120)     MORENO SUTIL, ISAAC               C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-14-16
 87║   (667)     DEL OLMO SANZ, HECTOR             SANI BIKE          3-14-23
 88║   (620)     ELORRIAGA ZUBIAR, MIKEL           P.D.               3-14-23
 89║   (600)     BENITO CASASO, ALVARO             AUTASA RENAULT     3-14-23
 90║   ( 14)     CAĐIZARES BORRUEL, CARLOS         IBERDROLA-LOINA    3-14-23
 91║   (126)     ERDOIZA DIAZ, JON                 C.ITURRIAGA-V.G    3-14-23
 92║   (246)     GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO      CAFFE BAQUE        3-14-23
 93║   (184)     BASTANTE RUIZ, FERNANDO           PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-14-23
 94║   (580)     PAZ MATAS, IVAN                   AUTASA RENAULT     3-14-23
 95║   (491)     DIEZ GALLEGO, JAVIER              PINTURAS BANAKA    3-14-23
 96║   (191)     MANCEBO PEĐA, LUIS PEDRO          PORTADEZA-SEAT     3-14-23
 97║   (217)     URMENETA NIETO, ANTONIO           BORN-JAY           3-14-23
 98║   (454)     ALTUBE ORUETA, ION                ULMA-CEGASA        3-14-23


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   OLARRA-ERCORECA          09-15-36        14 Puntos
           2║   PINTURAS BANAKA          09-16-13        16 Puntos
           3║   IBERDROLA-LOINA          09-17-46        41 Puntos
           4║   CAFFE BAQUE              09-17-53        51 Puntos
           5║   PORTADEZA-SEAT           09-18-48        58 Puntos
           6║   BORN-JAY                 09-19-17        79 Puntos
           7║   CAJA RURAL               09-22-46        63 Puntos
           8║   RUTA EUROPA-TUB          09-23-08       107 Puntos
           9║   C.ITURRIAGA-V.G          09-26-29       118 Puntos
          10║   ULMA-CEGASA              09-30-37       151 Puntos
          11║   LEKEITIALDE T.E          09-33-04       157 Puntos
          12║   APETITOSA-BEARZ          09-33-28       154 Puntos
          13║   AUTASA RENAULT           09-34-44       194 Puntos


MONTAĐA: URRETXUA GARCIA, IĐIGO (OLARRA-ERCORECA)

 Inscritos: 160     Clasificados:  98     Kms: 130     Media: 42.254 Km/h