XII. GIPUZKOAKO ITZULIA
22/06/2001
IGELDO - Prˇlogo 

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (  3)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             0-05-07
  2║   (111)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-16
  3║   (  1)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             0-05-18
  4║   ( 15)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         0-05-19
  5║   ( 73)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CICLO ITURRIAGA    0-05-20
  6║   ( 41)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-05-21
  7║   (  2)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             0-05-23
  8║   (113)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-24
  9║   (183)     ARIZTIMUĐO NIEVE, XABIER          APTIVA             0-05-24
 10║   ( 11)     EIZAGIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ          SWISS-FLEX         0-05-25
 11║   ( 85)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       0-05-28
 12║   (193)     ERVITI OLLO, IMANOL               BI-LUX             0-05-28
 13║   ( 63)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              0-05-29
 14║   ( 61)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              0-05-32
 15║   (131)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              0-05-33
 16║   (142)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            LAN MOBEL          0-05-33
 17║   ( 55)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               0-05-33
 18║   (115)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-34
 19║   (173)     URIBARRI ARTABE, UNAI             SABECO             0-05-34
 20║   ( 32)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO TX.E.    0-05-36
 21║   (  6)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             0-05-36
 22║   (  5)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             0-05-38
 23║   ( 83)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               GRUPO SABICO       0-05-39
 24║   (191)     OCAĐA ALDAZ, ASIER                BI-LUX             0-05-40
 25║   ( 13)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         0-05-40
 26║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          0-05-40
 27║   (186)     SESTORAIN RUBIA, JOSE MARIA       APTIVA             0-05-41
 28║   (184)     URIZ JAURRIETA, MIGUEL            APTIVA             0-05-41
 29║   (185)     SOBRINO PETRIRENA, XABIER         APTIVA             0-05-42
 30║   (116)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-42
 31║   ( 93)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            SUMOFIC            0-05-42
 32║   (161)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        0-05-43
 33║   ( 34)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO TX.E.    0-05-44
 34║   ( 16)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         0-05-44
 35║   (176)     IZURIETA OLEA, IBAI               SABECO             0-05-45
 36║   ( 94)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            0-05-45
 37║   ( 31)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO TX.E.    0-05-45
 38║   ( 56)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          ULMA               0-05-46
 39║   (  4)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             0-05-46
 40║   (192)     SANZ UNZUE, JORGE                 BI-LUX             0-05-46
 41║   (202)     BENITO REY, IKER                  VIĐA IJALBA        0-05-46
 42║   (181)     ATXA AGERRE, GARIKOITZ            APTIVA             0-05-46
 43║   (102)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-05-46
 44║   ( 46)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-05-47
 45║   (112)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-47
 46║   (204)     FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, MARIO            VIĐA IJALBA        0-05-47
 47║   ( 43)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-05-48
 48║   (117)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, JON          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-49
 49║   (165)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           TRANS-ERNIO        0-05-51
 50║   (206)     ARBIZU FONSECA, JAVIER            VIĐA IJALBA        0-05-51
 51║   ( 62)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              0-05-52
 52║   ( 81)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          GRUPO SABICO       0-05-52
 53║   (114)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-05-53
 54║   ( 54)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               0-05-53
 55║   (133)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              0-05-54
 56║   ( 91)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            0-05-54
 57║   (205)     MURO ASENSIO, IĐAKI               VIĐA IJALBA        0-05-54
 58║   (132)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      FAGOR              0-05-54
 59║   (105)     MARTINEZ PEĐA, AITOR              PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-05-57
 60║   (101)     ARANBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-05-58
 61║   (187)     AIZAGIRRE LASARTE, IKER           APTIVA             0-06-00
 62║   (123)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          KAIKU              0-06-01
 63║   (207)     MATUTE BARTOLOME, MIGUEL ANGEL    VIĐA IJALBA        0-06-01
 64║   ( 66)     SANTA CRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         SKODA              0-06-02
 65║   (201)     BENITO REY, ARKAITZ               VIĐA IJALBA        0-06-02
 66║   (134)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              0-06-05
 67║   (163)     AIESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            TRANS-ERNIO        0-06-05
 68║   ( 42)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-06-05
 69║   (121)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              0-06-05
 70║   (194)     ESKISABEL AZANZA, XABIER          BI-LUX             0-06-06
 71║   (164)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            TRANS-ERNIO        0-06-06
 72║   ( 57)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               ULMA               0-06-07
 73║   (182)     SAGASTIBELTZA ARREGI, IĐIGO       APTIVA             0-06-07
 74║   ( 65)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          SKODA              0-06-08
 75║   ( 14)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         SWISS-FLEX         0-06-09
 76║   (166)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           TRANS-ERNIO        0-06-09
 77║   ( 97)     SANCHEZ GANTXEGI, IKER            SUMOFIC            0-06-10
 78║   (144)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          0-06-11
 79║   (122)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              0-06-12
 80║   ( 12)     ARANZIBIA IRASTORZA, XABIER       SWISS-FLEX         0-06-12
 81║   ( 26)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                LUMA               0-06-13
 82║   ( 95)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            0-06-13
 83║   ( 21)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               0-06-13
 84║   (171)     VAL RUIZ, ALBERTO                 SABECO             0-06-15
 85║   ( 82)     MOLINERO LOPEZ D SABANDO, AITO    GRUPO SABICO       0-06-15
 86║   (197)     AZKONA FONSECA, IMANOL            BI-LUX             0-06-15
 87║   (125)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GREGORIO     KAIKU              0-06-15
 88║   ( 53)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               0-06-16
 89║   ( 92)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, ION            SUMOFIC            0-06-17
 90║   (172)     PINILLA BELLON, JON ANDER         SABECO             0-06-19
 91║   (145)     KORTA ARANBARRI, JAGOBA           LAN MOBEL          0-06-19
 92║   ( 71)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CICLO ITURRIAGA    0-06-19
 93║   (177)     AYO VILLORIA, JOSE RAMON          SABECO             0-06-20
 94║   (203)     HERNANDO HERNANDEZ, JESUS         VIĐA IJALBA        0-06-21
 95║   ( 45)     ARBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-06-21
 96║   (135)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              0-06-22
 97║   (162)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        0-06-23
 98║   (174)     OLIVARES ESTURO, ANARTZ           SABECO             0-06-24
 99║   (126)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              KAIKU              0-06-24
100║   (106)     ARRETXE ANTXORDOKI, DAVID         PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-06-26
101║   ( 64)     SANTOS GARMENDIA, AITOR           SKODA              0-06-28
102║   ( 25)     VICENTE BARBERENA, SUGOITZ        LUMA               0-06-28
103║   (136)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              0-06-31
104║   ( 77)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          CICLO ITURRIAGA    0-06-32
105║   ( 96)     ELKORO ARANA, MIKEL               SUMOFIC            0-06-33
106║   ( 51)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               0-06-34
107║   ( 76)     OĐEDERRA LEIARISTI, AITOR         CICLO ITURRIAGA    0-06-35
108║   ( 74)     ETXABE MARTINEZ, ANDER            CICLO ITURRIAGA    0-06-35
109║   (104)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-06-39
110║   (103)     VINIEGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-06-39
111║   ( 72)     SANTOS BASURTO, IAGO              CICLO ITURRIAGA    0-06-40
112║   ( 47)     MENDIZABAL IRADI, AITOR           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-06-40
113║   ( 27)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          LUMA               0-06-40
114║   (196)     SARASOLA AZPARREN, JOKIN          BI-LUX             0-06-46
115║   ( 37)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, YON             ANDOAINGO TX.E.    0-06-48
116║   ( 35)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO TX.E.    0-06-54
117║   (175)     MEZO LARRINAGA, IBAI              SABECO             0-06-55
118║   (  7)     CARMONA SEIN, UNAI                BRUESA             0-06-58
119║   (124)     PINGARRON PEREZ, IKER             KAIKU              0-06-58
120║   ( 75)     CALVIĐO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          CICLO ITURRIAGA    0-07-00
121║   ( 33)     ARRUTI JAUREGI, ARATZ             ANDOAINGO TX.E.    0-07-03
122║   ( 52)     ALBIZU ALVAREZ, IKER              ULMA               0-07-06
123║   ( 36)     IRAZU MADINABEITIA, AITOR         ANDOAINGO TX.E.    0-07-10
124║   (107)     GRANADO DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO         PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-07-11
125║   ( 84)     JORGE FERNANDEZ, ALVARO           GRUPO SABICO       0-07-20
126║   ( 44)     AZPEITIA RUIZ, EKAITZ             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-07-29
127║   ( 24)     NAVARRO SAGASTIBELTZA, EKAIN      LUMA               0-07-44
128║   (167)     TELLERIA BENGOETXEA, IĐAKI        TRANS-ERNIO        0-07-48
129║   (195)     HERNANDEZ CIA, DAVID              BI-LUX             0-07-58
130║   ( 22)     ETXEBERRIA ALTUNA, ARITZ          LUMA               0-08-13
131║   ( 67)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              0-11-48




                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   00-15-48        11 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          00-16-14        28 Puntos
           3║   SWISS-FLEX               00-16-24        39 Puntos
           4║   APTIVA                   00-16-46        64 Puntos
           5║   SKODA                    00-16-53        78 Puntos
           6║   BI-LUX                   00-16-54        76 Puntos
           7║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          00-16-56        97 Puntos
           8║   GRUPO SABICO             00-16-59        86 Puntos
           9║   ANDOAINGO TX.E.          00-17-05        90 Puntos
          10║   ULMA                     00-17-12       109 Puntos
          11║   SUMOFIC                  00-17-21       123 Puntos
          12║   FAGOR                    00-17-21       128 Puntos
          13║   LAN MOBEL                00-17-24       120 Puntos
          14║   VIĐA IJALBA              00-17-24       137 Puntos
          15║   SABECO                   00-17-34       138 Puntos
          16║   TRANS-ERNIO              00-17-39       148 Puntos
          17║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          00-17-41       162 Puntos
          18║   CICLO ITURRIAGA          00-18-11       201 Puntos
          19║   KAIKU                    00-18-18       210 Puntos
          20║   LUMA                     00-18-54       266 Puntos




 Inscritos: 134     Clasificados: 131     Kms:   2     Media: 23.453 Km/h

       R E L A C I O N    D E   C I C L I S T A S    R E T I R A D O S 
       ***************************************************************
       DORSAL           CICLISTA                      EQUIPO          
       ******  ******************************   **********************

       ( 23)     LATASA CALVO, JON                 LUMA               
       (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          
       (146)     ETXABE ALBERDI, JON               LAN MOBEL